The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Buffy Davis

Buffy Davis

AKA: ( Buffey, Buffy, Buffy M., Buffy Marie, Buffy Martin, Buffy Schinshay, Page Turner, Rea Love, Rhonda Lees)AKA Buffy Davis
Birthday: November 3, 1966
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: United States
Years Active: 1984 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 42D-26-36
Height: 160
Weight: 63
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Kelly Richards, Marc Wallace, Peter North, Ron Jeremy, Tom Byron,
Biography: Here’s a soft and supple starlet who scorched her way through over 100 features in a little over three years in the hardcore industry. Porn Star Buffy Davis’s prolific on-screen sexing made her one of the most popular sex stars of the mid-1980′s, a hard-working strumpet who would never say no. Buffy Davis is a zaftig treat for the senses, a woman with the kind of softly curvaceous body that was the norm before the exercise boom hit the States. Not to say that she was fat, though — far from it. Buffy Davis’s body was thick but definitely arousing, with large natural breasts and a booty-licious backside just ripe for the plucking. Buffy Davis made her erotic debut in 1985′s ‘Love Bites,’ and before the year was out had performed in nearly 50 sex vids. In her early films, Buffy Davis comes across as shy and somewhat nervous, but before too long she was as bold and fiery as any sex star around. Buffy Davis exhibited a spirited, anything-goes attitude towards her carnal career, never shying away from interracial, anal, lesbian, or double penetration scenes. She could work her chesty frame up into a lather, bucking and writhing her way toward total satisfaction with an uninhibited style all her own. Although she left the biz for good in 1988, Buffy Davis’s films are still highly regarded by fans of voluptuous starlets with a brazen, down-and-dirty sexuality. More

Filmography:

1001 Erotic Nights 2 | A Womans Touch | Afro Erotica 25 | Amazing Tails | Amazing Tails 2 | Amazing tails 3 | Anal Angels | Anal Angels | Anal Babes | Angel of the Night | Angels Of Mercy | Back To Back | Backdoor Bonanza 1 | Backdoor Bonanza 11 | Backdoor Bonanza 13 | Backdoor Bonanza 9 | Backdoor Lust | Behind The Back Door | Best of Caught from Behind 1 | Best of Caught from Behind 2 | Best of Caught from Behind 4 | Best Of Diamond Collection 10 | Best of Double Penetration | Beyond the Denver Dynasty | Big Melons 29 | Big Melons 32 | Big Melons 4 | Big Melons 8 | Bitches In Heat Volume 13 | Bitches In Heat Volume 16 | Blue Lace | Bondage Playmates / Taut Adventure | Boobs Butts And Bloopers | Brazilian Connection | Buffy Davis Triple Feature | Busty Wrestling Babes | California Blondes 6 | Caught from Behind 4 | Caught From Behind 5 | Chicks with Dicks: A Slick and Slippery Oil Orgy | Classic Passion – 4 Pack | Collection 10 | Companions | Cram Session | Cram Session (new) | Cream Dreams | Cream Dreams (new) | Crystal Blue | Dark Side Of The Moon | Despicable Dames | Diamond Collection 80 | Diamond Collection Double X 10 | Diamond Collection Double X 12 | Dildo Babes 2 | Double Dare | Double Delight | Double Penetration 1 | Double Penetration 2 | Double Penetrations 6 | Double Penetrations 7 | Double Whammy | Dr Anal | Ebony Humpers | Ebony Humpers (new) | Erotic Penetration | Erotic Starlets 30: Buffy Davis | Farmer’s Daughters | Forbidden Bodies | Foxy Lady 8 | Fuck My Ass No Lube | Fun House | Future Voyeur | Genies Dirty Girls | Genital Hospital | Girls of Double D 1 | Girls of the A Team | Hard Candy | Hometown Honeys 1 | Honey Buns 1 | Honey Buns 2 | Honey Wilder Triple Feature | Hot Ones | House of Blue Dreams | House Of The Rising Moon | Humongous Squirting Knockers | Humongous Squirting Knockers 1 | Hustler Video Magazine 2 | I Wanna Be A Bad Girl | Immoral Majority | In Search of the Wild Beaver | Indecent Wives | Innocent Taboo | L.A. Fantasies | La Sex De Femme 3 | Le Sex De Femme 3 | Lesbian Bra Busters Of The 1980s | Lessons In Lust | Little Combinations Of Mirandez | Lol Spezial 6 | Lonesome Ladies 2 | Love Scene | Lust American Style | Lust Potion Of Dr. F | Man Trap | Midnight Pink | Nasty Habits | Oral Majority | Oral Majority 4 | Orgies | Passage To Ecstasy | Playing For Passion | Porsche Lynn Screws The Stars | Rambone Meets the Double Penetrators | Rated Sex | Rear Busters | Rear Ended | Return To Sex Fifth Avenue | Ribald Tales Of Canterbury | Screaming Rage | Sex In The Great Outdoors | Sex Lifes of the Rich And Beautifull | Sex Scape | Shaved Pink | She Male Mistress | Sodomaniac | Sophisticated Women | Soul Games | Star Cuts 113: Buffy Davis | Star Cuts 17: Buffy Davis | Star Cuts 37: Buffy Davis | Star Cuts 43: Buffy Davis | Star Cuts 69: Taija Rae | Star Cuts 76: Buffy Davis | Star Cuts 87: Tanya Fox | Starlets 21: Buffy Davis | Sweat | Swedish Erotica 73 | Swedish Erotica Hard 3 | Swedish Erotica Vol.111 | Take My Body | Take My Body | Taxi Girls 2 | Thanks for the Mammaries | The Big Gulp 2 | The Casting Couch | The Hottest Show in Town | The Ladies Room | The Love Scene | Tickle Time | Top Buns | Toys 4 Us 1 | Toys 4 Us 2 | Trinity Loren Collection 2 | We Love to Tease | Whore Of The Worlds | Wild Women 2: Careena Collins | Wild Women 31: Liz Randall | Wise Girls | Women Who Seduce Women | X-Rated Bloopers And Outtakes | XTV 1 | XXX Bra Busters In The 1980′s |

Buffy Davis Photos (170)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!