The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Brooke Ashley

Brooke Ashley

AKA: ( China Lakke, Fantasia)AKA Brooke Ashley
Birthday: May 5, 1973
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1992 – 2008
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality/Heritage: Korean
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 34B-24-32
Height: 163
Weight: 52
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Marc Wallace, TT Boy, Jonathan Morgan, Domonique Simone, Max Hardcore,

Filmography:

Amateur Lesbians 43 | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 17 | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 19 | Anal Adventures Of Max Hardcore: Adventures In Shopping | Anal Analysis (II) | Anal Cuties of Chinatown 1 | Anal Cuties of Chinatown 2 | Anal Cuties of Chinatown 3 | Anal Lover | Anal Vision 18 | Anal Vision 23 | Asian Fuck Sluts 2 | Asian Heat 2: Satin Angels | Assford Wives | Best Of Oriental Anal 1 | Best of the Anal Adventures Of Max Hardcore 1 | Big Murray’s Newcummers 22 | Bitches in Heat | Brassiere To Eternity | Burma Road 1 | Burma Road 2 | Cherry Poppers 2 | Committed | Curious | Dial A Nurse | Disoriented | Double Crossings | Double Penetration Virgins 3: Club DP | Dungeon Dykes 2 | Egg Foo Kitty Yung | Enema 8 | Feather Mates | First Time Lesbians 14 | Flood Control | Fortune Cookie | Geisha’s Legend | Girl’s Affair 2 | Hard As A Rock | Hillary Vamp’s Private Collection 31 | Hits And Misess | Hooked | House of the Rising Sun | House of the Rising Sun (II) | Inside Job | Jack The Stripper | Leg Ends 15 | Midnight Fantasies 1 | Dirty Debutantes 28 | Nasty Cracks | Nasty Girls 5 | Naughty Nicole | Never Never Land | Oriental Anal Sluts | Overtime: Oral Hijinx | Perks | Portrait Of Lust | Romancing The Butt | Sabrina Starlet | See Thru | Sex Trek 3 | Sexual Trilogy 5 | Spanish Fly | Special Delivery | Sweet Cheeks 110 | Sweet Target | Taboo 10 | The Burma Road 2 | Tickling 5 | Tori Welles Goes Behind the Scenes | Two Women | Victoria’s Legend Life | Voices In My Bed | With The Devil In Her Rear |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!