The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Brittany Stryker

Brittany Stryker

AKA: ( Britany Striker, Britany Stryker, Brittany Striker, Brittany Strycker, Brittany Styryke, Brittney Stryker, Bryttani Stryker, Judy Jones)AKA Brittany Stryker
Birthday: October 12, 1960
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1985 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 170
Weight: 55
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Frank James, Marc Wallace, Peter North, Ron Jeremy, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

Afro Erotica 26 | Afro Erotica 6 | Afro Erotica 7 | All For His Ladies | Amber Lynn’s Peter Meter | Angel of the Night | Annie Sprinkle Triple Feature | Backdoor Bonanza 10 | Backdoor Bonanza 6 | Backdoor Bonanza 7 | Backdoor Brides 1 | Backdoor summer | Backdoor Summer 1 | Backdoor To Hollywood 2 | Banana Splits | Best of No Man’s Land 1 | Biggies | Black and White Sex | Blue Note Cafe | Bossom Buddies | Brat | Casual Sex | Cavalcade of Stars | Charmed And Dangerous | Cherry Pickers | Coming in America | Deliveries In The Rear 2 | Despicable Dames | Devil in Miss Dare | Diamond Collection Double X 12 | Dildo Delights | Dirty Blondes | Doctor Penetration | Double Penetrations 3 | Double Penetrations 5 | Educating Kascha | Erotic Starlets 21: Brittany Stryker | Erotic Therapy | Fantasy World | Filthy Delight 1 | Flasher | Flesh In Ecstasy 7 | Flying High With Rikki Lee | Flying High With Tracey Adams | For Your Thighs Only | Get Me While I’m Hot | Ginger Then and Now | Ginger’s Greatest All Girl Hits | Girls Like Us | Girls Who Love Girls 2 | Hard Ride | Harry Reems: 4 Pack | Having It All | Having It All! | Honey Buns 1 | Hot to Trot | Hottest Ticket | I Am Curious Black | Indecent Itch | Kinky Vision | Kiss Of The Dragon Lady | Lady Domina | Late After Dark | Let’s Get It On | Let’s Get It On (English) | Let’s Get It On (French) | Lisa Melendez Collection | Lucky In Love | Lust at Sea | Lusty Layout | Naughty Nymphs | Naughty Nymphs | No Mans Land | Oral Majority 4 | Orgies | Outrageous Orgies | Outrageous Orgies 2 | Pumping Irene 1 | Pumping Irene 2 | Queen of Double Penetration 1 | Raunch 1 | Raunch 2 | Rears | Relaxing With Everybody | Restless Passion | Scandals: Brittany Stryker | Sins of Angel Kelly | Sky Foxes | Soul Games | Star Cuts 104: Brittany Stryker | Star Cuts 117: Brittany Stryker | Star Cuts 73: Angel | Submissive Women | Super Sluts of Wrestling | Sweet Cheeks | Swing And Swap Party 1 | Switch Hitters 1 | Tailgunners | Take My Body | Takin’ It To The Streets | Talk Dirty to Me One Time 1 | The Brat | The Casting Couch | The Touchables | Toys for Twats | Two Girls for Every Guy 1 | Virgin Heat | White Trash | Wise Girls | Young Nina Hartley: 4 Pack |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!