The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Brittania

Brittania

AKA: ( Brittaina, Gina Brittania)AKA Brittania
Birthday: August 20, 1966
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: England, United Kingdom
Years Active: 1991 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: English
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Kitty Yung, David Perry, Frank Gun, Alberto Rey, Frank Thring,

Filmography:

Backpackers 3 | Bedtime for Byron | Buttman’s Bouncin’ British Babes | Foreign Bodies | Handful Of Summers | Dirty Debutantes 9 | One Night Love Affair | Private Video Magazine 10 | Private Video Magazine 11 | Private Video Magazine 12 | Private Video Magazine 14 | Private Video Magazine 15 | Private Video Magazine 18 | Sodomania 8 | Virgin Treasures 1 | Virgin Treasures 2 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!