The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Brigitte Lahaie

Brigitte Lahaie

AKA: ( B. Lahaye, Brigette Lahaye, Brigitte Bordeaux, Brigitte Deslages, Brigitte Lahaye, Brigitte Simonin, Brigitte Van Meerhaegue)AKA Brigitte Lahaie
Birthday: October 12, 1955
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: Tourcoing, France
Years Active: 1977 – 1998
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: 36-24-36
Height: 173
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Alban Ceray, Barbara Moose, Dominique Aveline, France Lomay, Richard Lemieuvre,
Biography: Brigitte Lahaie is a radio talk show host, actress and French ex-porn actress. She began her career at age 20 and performed in pornographic films from 1976 through 1980. In 1980, at the height of her popularity, she decided to put an end to her hardcore career and appear in traditional movies, such as I as in Icarus (Henri Verneuil, 1980) in which she played a stripper, and Pour la peau d’un flic (Alain Delon, 1981) in which she played a nurse. However, she also made some softcore and Nazi exploitation “video nasties” during this time. At the end of her acting career, she became famous to the general public after appearing on the French radio show, Les Grosses Tetes, broadcast on RTL. She also recorded and released the single Caresse tendresse, in an effort to start a singing career. She met with neither commercial nor critical success. She is now the host, on RMC Info, of Lahaie, l’Amour et Vous. The show airs daily, from 14:00 to 16:00, and mostly deals with topics of love and sexual relations. She is also a hostess on a French X-rated TV cable-channel talk show. Brigitte Lahaie is also an avid fan of equestrianism, an interest first inspired when she saw the movie White Mane as a teenager. More

Filmography:

A Very Special Woman | Africa Erotica | Amour c’est son metier | Blondes Humides | Bordello SS | Call Girls de Luxe | Cette malicieuse Martine | Couple Seeking Sex S | Cuisses infernales | Die Nichten der Frau Oberst | Education of the Baroness | Exzesse in der Frauenklinik | French Sex Lessons | Gefangene Frauen | Hot Action | Hot Young Widows 2 | Illusions Within Young Girls | Innocence Impudique | Inonde mon ventre | Jaime Les Grosses Legumes | Je suis une belle salope | Jouir jusqu’au delire | Joy and Joan | Komm, ich mag das… | Le Journal Erotique D’une Thailandaise | Ondees Brulantes | Paris Telefon 666 | Paul Raymond’s Erotica | Penetrez-moi par le petit trou | Perversion Of A Young Bride | Photos Scandale | Porno Roulette | Rx for Sex | Schwanzgeile Franzosinnen | Sechs Schwedinnen im Pensionat | Sechs Schwedinnen von der Tankstelle | Serviced With A Smile | Sex Night Fevers | Sex Serfs Of Satan 2 | Sexuelle Vibrationen | Super Super Bestia | The Big Orgy | Three French Hotties | Touchez pas au zizi | Verliebten Schwestern | Viol, la grande peur |

Brigitte Lahaie Photos (246)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!