The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Brigitte Aime

Brigitte Aime

AKA: ( Angie, Bridgette Aimee, Bridgette Amie, Bridgitte Aime, Brigette Aime, Briggitte Aime, Chantal Lemaire)AKA Brigitte Aime
Birthday: March 31, 1959
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Canada
Years Active: 1985 – 2006
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Canadian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Height: 160
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Birthmark on her outer upper right arm)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Cal Jammer, Peter North, Sean Michaels, TT Boy, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

AC/DC 2 | Adventures of Mr. Tootsie Pole 1 | Adventures of the DP Boys: Hooter Country | Adventures of the DP Boys: Janet And Da Boys | All For You Baby | Amateur American Style 20 | Amateur Lesbians 19 | Amateurama 5 | Anal Assassins | Anal Blitz | Anal Climax 2 | Anal Encounters 1 | Anal Encounters 2 | Anal Fantasies 1 | Anal Fantasies 5 | Anal Gang Bangers 1 | Anal Heat | Anal Illusions | Anal Lover | Anal Orgy | Anal Revolution | Anal Starlets | Anal Summer | Anal Therapy 1 | Anal Vision 4 | Angels | Ashlyn Gere: The Savage Mistress | Auction 1 | Auction 2 | Autobiography Of A Serf | Back In Action | Back In The Pen | Back Seat Bush | Backdoor Club | Backdoor Suite | Backing In 3 | Backseat Bush | Backstage Entrance 2 | Badlands 2: Back Into Hell | Battle of the Superstars | Begging For Bondage | Best Of Oriental Anal 1 | Between The Bars | Bi And Busty | Bi Bi Birdie | Bi Claudius | Bi Inferno | Bi Intruder | Bi on the Fourth of July | Bi The Rear Window | Bi TV | Bi Watch | Bi-analist | Bi-guy 2 | Biff Malibu’s Totally Nasty Home Videos 31 | Big Boob Ball | Big One | Bigger They Come | Black is Back | Black Jack City 2 | Black Men Can Hump | Bondage Games | Booty Mistress | Box | Breast Wishes 12 | Bubble Butts 8 | Bun Masters | Buns ‘n Roses | Butt Camp | Butt Girls Do Cleveland | Butt’s Up, Doc | Butt’s Up, Doc 2 | Butties | Buttsizer 2 | Buttwiser | Carnal Possesions (new) | Cliff Banger | Crash in the Rear | Creation of Karin: Tormented and Transformed | Dallas Does Debbie | Dane Gets It Good | Days Gone Bi | Debi Diamond: 4 Pack | Deep “C” Diver | Deep C Diver | Deep Cheeks | Deep Cheeks 2 | Deep Inside Savannah | Dial N Again | Dial N For Nikki | Dirty Doc’s Butt Bangers 4 | Dirty Doc’s House Calls 12 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 11 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 13 | Doggie Style | Don’t Bother To Knock | Dont Bother To Knock | Dorm Girls | Double Down | Double Penetration 4 | Double Penetration 5 | Dougie Hoser M.D. | Dreams Cum True | Dresden Diary 7: The Creation Of Hellfire | Dresden Diary 8: The Hellfire Legend | Drive Bi | Dyke Bar | East L.A. Law | Elbira | End | Faithless Companions | Farmer’s Daughter 2 | Fast Cars And Fast Women | Fit To Be Tied | Florence Hump | Foot Hookers | For Sale Bi Owner | Foreign Affairs | Foreign Bodies | Giochi di Coppia | Girls And Guns | Girls Girls And Girls | Girls of Double D | Girls Will Be Boys 4 | Girlz n Da Hood | Glen And Glenda | Golden Arches | Good Bi Girl | Great Pretenders | Group Therapy | Guess Who | Halloweenie | Hangin’ Out | Hard Core Cafe | Harness Hannah at the Strap-On Ho Down | Holly’s Hollywood | Hollywood Connection | Home But Not Alone | Homegrown Video 314 | Homegrown Video 385 | Homegrown Video 451: Homegrown Roots | Hot Flushes | Hotel Sodom 5 | House of Torture | I Wanna Be A Lesbian | In Too Deep | In Your Wildest Dreams | Jeff Stryker’s Favorite Sexual Positions | Just a Gigolo | Kissing Fields | L.A.D.P. | Laying The Ghost | Learning The Ropes 10: Chains Of Love | Leg Ends 6 | Lipstick Lesbians | Living in a Wet Dream (new) | M Series 5 | Madam A | Making It | Mark Of Zara | Mega Splash 1: Peter North | Midnight Angel | Mistress Memoirs 2 | Mistress Of The Pyramid | Mocha Magic | Moon Goddesses | My Mistress Her Serf | N.Y.D.P. | N.Y.D.P. Pink | Naked Buns 8 1/2 | Night Cap | Night Deposit | Nipples | Norma Jeane Anal Legend | Ogre Of Bondage | On The Job Training | Oral Majority The Movie | Oreo A Go-go | Oreo A Go-go 2 | Orgy Attack | Outlaw | Paging Betty | Penetrating Thoughts | Penetrator | Perfect Girl | Plunge Series 2 | Power | Power Play | Private Affairs 2 | Put It In Gere | Red Hot And Ready | Remembering Times Gone Bi | Ride ‘em Hard | Rim Job Rita | Rock Hard Files | Runnin’ Hot | Sabotage | Sarah Young’s Private Fantasies 21 | Serf Connection | Sex Drive | Sexorsist | Sexual Healing | Shake Well Before Using | Shameless | Shave Me | Shoot to Thrill | Simply Irresistible | Sleaze Pleaze December Edition | Sodom and Gomorrah | Something New | Southern Side Up | Spank! | Spanked And Whipped | Stand Up | Story Of Pain | Succulent Toes | Summer’s End | Sweet Cheeks | Tailiens 2 | Tailiens 3 | Tails From The Tower | Tasting | The Adventures Of Mr Tootsie Pole 1 | The Backdoor Club | Thighs And Dolls | Three Men And A Hooker | Three’s A Crowd | Tiffany Lords Straps One On 1 | Tiffany Lords Straps One On 2 | Tight Squeeze | Tight Tushies 2 | Titty City | To The Rear | Touch Of Mink | Transparent Desires | Twin Cheeks 4 | Untamed Passion | Up Against It | Wendy’s Bi Experience | Wet Sex 2 | Women’s Penitentiary | Zane’s World |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!