The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Bridgette Monroe

Bridgette Monroe

AKA: ( Bridget Monroe, Bridgett Monroe, Bridgit Monroe, Brigitte Monroe, May, Paulina Down)AKA Bridgette Monroe
Birthday: March 30, 1968
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: United States
Years Active: 1989 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Black, Blond
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Height: 170
Weight: 52
Tattoo: Yes (Pluto (Disney dog) right shoulder blade- Pepe Le Pew (Warner Bros. skunk) inside right ankle)
Piercing: Yes (Tongue- Clithood)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ed Navarro, Peter North, Randy West, Tom Byron, Tony Montana,

Filmography:

19 And Nasty | Amateur Home Video 37: Cumming to America | Amazing Tails 5 | Anal Alley Cat | Anal Interrogation | Anal Nation | Andrew Blake Collector Set – 5 Pack | Ashlyn Gere: 4 Pack | Best of Bloopers | Between A Rock And A Hot Place | Between A Rock And A Hot Place (new) | Big Knockers 15 | Big Knockers 21: Best Of Lesbians 2 | Big Knockers 22 | Big One | Bitches in Heat 2: On Vacation | Black Snatch Fever | Black Stockings | Borderline | Bruce Seven’s Favorite Endings | Candy Ass | Casanova | Circus Sluts | Club Head (new) | Confessions of Christy | Conjugal Visits | Delicate Matters | Delicate Matters (new) | Dirty Looks | Double D Dykes 19 | Double D Dykes 20 | Double D Dykes 23 | Dr. Finger’s House of Lesbians | Dream Reamin’ | Drivin’ Miss Daisy Crazy | Exhibitionist | Fantasy Inc. | Fire And Ice | Fire Down Below | Gangbusters | Girls of the Athletic Department | Girls Who Dig Girls 19 | Golden Age Of Porn: Chessie Moore | Hollywood Hustle 2 | Hometown Hookers | Hot Cargo | House On Chasey Lane | Housewives’ Lust 2 | I’m No Brat | Indiscreet Video Magazine 2 | Induced Pleasure | Jet Stream | Keep It Cumming | Kinky Hooters | Ladies’ Man | Lady’s Choice | Legal Briefs | Legend 2 | Legend Dreams | Legend Fantasies 4 | Little Girl Lost | Live Bait | Mega Splash 1: Peter North | Mellon Man 5 | Meltdown | Midget Goes Hawaiian | Model Wife | Nasty Jack’s Homemade Video 8 | Night Trips 2 | Nude Awakenings | Oral Addiction | Oriental Spice | Passion Prescription | Passion Prescription (new) | Passionate Lips | Phil Butts Meets The Freak | Playing The Field | Playing The Field (new) | Pool Party at Sey’s 1 | Pump | Pussyman 9 | Racquel On Fire | Rear Burner | Rolling Thunder | Shave Tails 2 | She’s America’s Most Wanted | She’s America’s Most Wanted (new) | Ski Sluts | Smart Aleck | Snatch Masters 4 | Spellbound | Star 90 | Star Spangled Banger | Strippers | Swap | Swedish Erotica 80 | Sweet Miss Fortune | Sweet Tease | Sweet Tease (new) | Taming of Tami | Taste of Julia Parton | The Comix | The Pump | The Taming of Tami | Torrid Without A Cause 2 | Trading Partners | Trick Tracey 1 | Trick Tracy 2 | Triple Header | Undercover Carol | Vegas 5 | Venom | Whackers | Where The Girls Sweat 1 | Whispered Legends of the Call Girls | Wire Desire | WPINK TV 5 | Zara’s Revenge |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!