The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Bridgette Monet

Bridgette Monet

AKA: ( Bridget Monet, Bridgett Monet, Brigitte Monet, Dana Cannon, Dana Kunath, Diana Diamond, Kathleen Cameron, Sara Hampshire, Shelly)AKA Bridgette Monet
Birthday: June 28, 1959
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Huntington Beach, United States
Years Active: 1980 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 38D-26-37
Height: 178
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: David Cannon, Hershel Savage, Lisa DeLeeuw, Mike Horner, Paul Thomas,
Biography: Porn Star Brigette Monet is a raven-haired beauty who was one of the most popular hardcore stars of the late 70′s and early 80′s. One glance at the stunning Porn Star Ms. Brigette Monet will instantly tell you why. Plain and simple, Bridgette was one of the best looking women in the business at that time. She was tall and thin, with lust-inducing legs and full, natural breasts. Brigette Monet’s ripe mouth and devastating brown eyes were a smoldering testament to her absolute physical allure. As far as Brigette Monet’s actual acting skills — well, let’s just say that she was better than Amber Lynn and leave it at that. When the cameras rolled, she never really started to truly burn until the action started heating up. And then it became Nuclear! Brigette Monet began her hardcore career as a nude model, then broke into films with a series of shorts for ‘Swedish Erotica’ in 1980 and 1981. Her big break came with her starring role in the classic 1982 feature ‘I Like To Watch,’ which exposed her lush sensuality to a wide and appreciative audience. Instantly, Brigette Monet was catapulted to top porn stardom. Her turn as the luscious young TV psychologist in ‘Talk Dirty To Me 2′ cemented her reputation and led to starring roles and box covers. Brigette Monet usually worked with real-life boyfriend David Cannon, and some of her hottest sexual escapades occur whenever the two were matched up. Without a doubt, Brigette Monet was one of the loveliest, classiest ladies of her or any era. She worked in the porn biz on an on-again, off-again basis throughout the 80′s, finally retiring after 1989′s ‘Shame On Shanna.’ More

Filmography:

An Unnatural Act | Best of Backdoor Bangers | Beverly Hills Cox | Beverly Hills Wives | Bigger the Better 1 and 2 | Bigger The Better 2 | Bitches in Heat 3 | Blue Ribbon Blue | Blue Vanities 128 | Blue Vanities 63 | Bodacious Ta Tas | Bridgette Monet # 2: 4 Pack | Brief Affair | Classic Lesbians Screw The Stars | Collection 3 | Collection 4 | Collection 5 | Collection 6 | Erotic Interlude | Expressions Of Love | For Services Rendered | Gina Carrera: 4 Pack | Girls That Love Girls | Golden Age Of Porn: Bridgette Monet | Golden Girls 4 | Golden Girls Film 21 | Hustler Video Magazine 1 | I Like to Watch | Indecent Pleasures | Joanna Storm Box Set | Lay It Again Sam | Lesbian Bras Busters Of The 1970′s | Lesbian Lust | Let’s Talk Sex | Letters of Love | Lisa De Leeuw Screws The Stars | Lisa Deleeuw # 2: 4 Pack | Little Oral Annie Rides Again | Marlene Willoughby Collection | Maximum 4 | Maximum 6 | Nightlife | Only the Best of Girls with Curves | Phone Sex: 4 Pack | Porn Star Legends – Bridgette Monet | Pussy Galore | Screw Erotic Video 1 | Shame on Shanna | Sorority Sweethearts | Stiff Competition | Summer of ’72 | Super Stars-Bridgette Monet | Superstars of Porn 1 | Superstars Of Porno # 2 | Swedish Erotica # 102: Little Oral Annie | Swedish Erotica 10 | Swedish Erotica 12 | Swedish Erotica 15 | Swedish Erotica 25 | Swedish Erotica 34 | Swedish Erotica 4 | Swedish Erotica 41 | Swedish Erotica 42 | Swedish Erotica 44 | Swedish Erotica 46 | Swedish Erotica 56 (new) | Swedish Erotica Superstars Featuring Bridgette Monet | Talk Dirty to Me 2 | Taste of the Best 2 | The Girls From S.E.X. | TLI Video Tape 1 | Triangle of Lust | Triple Dare | Up! Up! and Away! | With Love Lisa |

Bridgette Monet Photos (84)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!