The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Brandy Alexandre

Brandy Alexandre

AKA: ( Brandy Alexander)AKA Brandy Alexandre
Birthday: July 17, 1964
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Huntington Beach, United States
Years Active: 1985 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Height: 157
Weight: 52
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Joey Silvera, John Stagliano, Peter North, Randy West, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

Adult Video News Awards 1992 | Behind You All The Way 2 | Best Butte in the West | Best Friends 2 | Best of Buttman 1 | Best of Buttman 2 | Best of Caught from Behind 3 | Bikini City | Blowing In Style | Boobs Butts And Bloopers | Born To Be Wild | Bustin’ Out My Best | Buttman Goes to Rio 1 | Buttman’s Bend Over Babes 1 | Buttman’s Bend Over Babes 2 | Call Girls In Action | Camp Beaverlake (new) | Cat and Mouse 1 | Caught From Behind 9 | Chameleons Not The Sequel | Cheeks 4: A Backstreet Affair | Cheeks 5 | Competition | De Blonde | Debbie Class Of 89 | Debbie Does the Devil in Dallas | Detroit Dames | Diamond in the Rough | Dreams in the Forbidden Zone | Earthquake Girls | Fantasy Girls | Fantasy Land | Foolish Pleasures | Girls And Guns | Hindlick Maneuver | Honey I Blew Everybody 1 | Hyapatia Lee Arcade Series 1 | Hyapatia Lee Arcade Series 2 | In Your Face 2 | Kink | Kinky Business 2 | Late Night For Lovers | Lawyers In Heat | Love On The Run | Love Shack | Making Tracks | My Wildest Date | Night Dreams 2 | No Holes Barred | Only The Strong Survive | Private Places | Pussyman 2 | Putting Her Ass On The Line | Rock ‘n Roll Heaven | Satania | Saturday Night Special | Search For An Angel | Sexual Olympics 1 | Sexual Olympics 2 | Sexual Zone | Sey Butts In the Love Shack | Shadow Dancers 2 | Showdown The Movie | Soft Tail | Sumo Sue And The Fat Ladies Of Wrestling | Talk Dirty to Me 7 | Talk Dirty to Me 8 | Taylor Made | The Earthquake Girls | The Hindlick Maneuver | Tori Welles Goes Behind the Scenes | Toy Box Lingerie Show | Tricks of the trade | Twin Peeks | Unchain My Heart | When Larry Ate Sally | Who Shaved Aja | Whore of the Roses |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!