The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Bobbie Sox

Bobbie Sox

AKA: ( Bobbi Soxx, Bobbie Soxx, Bobby Soxx)AKA Bobbie Sox
Birthday: May 15, 1964
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1987 – 1994
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Aja, Frank Brandt, Ed Navarro, Ron Jeremy, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

Aja | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 15 | Big Bust Babes 4 | Bustin’ Out | Cab-o-lay | Erotic Explosions 2 | Girls of Double D 3 | Homebodies | Leather For Lovers | Midnight Fantasies | Midnight Fantasies | Miss Adventures | Miss Adventures (new) | Much Than A Mouthful 2 | Much Than A Mouthful 2 (new) | On The Make | Only in Your Dreams | Over Exposed | Playing with a Full Dick | Reflections Of Innocence | Reflections Of Innocence (new) | Surfside Sex | Turn Up The Heat | Turn Up The Heat | Very Erotic | Wild In The Woods |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!