The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Betty Anderson

Betty Anderson

AKA: ( Detti)AKA Betty Anderson
Birthday: May 25, 1974
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1995 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34A-
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (spider above tailbone)
Piercing: Yes (navel)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Julian St. Jox, Luca Damiano, Harry S. Morgan, Jenny Fields, Nadia Linden,

Filmography:

Beautiful Girls of Europe 1 | Junge Debutantinnen 2: Sommer Sex und heisse Madchen |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!