The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Beth Sheridan

Beth Sheridan

AKA: ( Ann Klein, Cindy Lane, Josie Jones, Judy Gail, Katie Kean, Katy Keene, Patti Sebring, Patty Barnett, Patty Boyd, Patty Kake, Sara Cruz, Sara Lane, Sue Long, Susan Bell, Susan Bride, Susan Moore, Susan Ward, Susy Baron)AKA Beth Sheridan
Birthday: January 10, 1955
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1976 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Eric Edwards, Ron Hudd, Merle Michaels, Ron Jeremy, Samantha Fox,

Filmography:

Beach House | Beauty | Erotic Fantasies: Women With Women | From Holly With Love | Girls USA | Hollywood Goes Hard | Justine: A Matter of Innocence | Kandi Barbour Collection | Kinky Tricks | Love Couch | Only The Best Of Women With Women | Pandora’s Mirror | Secrets of a Willing Wife | Serf of Pleasure | Sizzle | That Lucky Stiff | The Fire in Francesca | Tigresses And Other Man-Eaters | Untamed Vixens | Vanessas Anal Fiesta |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!