The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Beatrice Valle

Beatrice Valle

AKA: ( Beatrice Melon, Beatrice Sall, Florance Godefroy, Florance Henry)AKA Beatrice Valle
Birthday: February 10, 1967
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: France
Years Active: 1992 – 1999
Ethnicity: Mediteranean
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 32C-24-33
Height: 163
Weight: 50
Tattoo: Yes (Left buttock)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jean-Yves Le Castel, Lynn LeMay, Patricia Kennedy, Richard Langin, Maeva,

Filmography:

10000 Anal Maniacs 1: Rock and Roll Lover | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 61 | Anal a L.A. | Anal Ecstasy Girls 1 | Anal Planet | Anal Recall | Anal Sexual Silence | Anal Vision 15 | Anita 3 – Bizarre Games | Ass Openers 3 | Big Busteddd | Black Hammer 3 | Bondage Proposal | Bun Busters 2 | Butts Afire | Butts Motel 6 | Caldi Istinti di una Ninfomane di Lusso | Can Can | Cannes 93 Broads Abroad | Carolyn Super Star | Chain Gang | Château de Dames | Clefs du Plaisir | Cronaca Nera | Cronaca Nera 2: Diritto d’autore | Debi Diamond: 4 Pack | Deep Inside Debi Diamond | Dial A For Anal | Dirty Doc’s Butt Bangers 2 | Dirty Doc’s Butt Bangers 4 | Dirty Doc’s House Calls 11 | Divina Commedia Prima Parte | Divine Comedy | Doggie Style | Dungeon DeSade | Ejacula | Ejacula # 2 | Ejacula 1 | Eros e Tanatos | Erotic pur Rebecca Lord | Essence Of A Woman | Euro-max 1: Frisky In France | Euroslut 2 | Father Of The Babe | Fille de Passes | Fingers | Forbidden Erotika | Gangbang Girl 13 | Girls Just Wanna Have Girls 3 | Guttman’s Paris Vacation | Hard Core Copy | Harry Horndog 19: Anal Lovers 3 | Hot Tight Asses 4 | Hot Tight Asses 6 | Impulse 14: Diabolix | Impulse 1: Video Memories Of An Italian Slut | Impulse 5: When I Was 20… | Impulse 9: Valentina | Indiscretions D’Hotel | Infamous Crimes Against Nature | Interactive | International Analist | Knockin Da Booty | La Maison De Tous Les Plaisirs | Le best of des stars chez Nanou 2 | Leather And Thether | Legend Urges | Lesbian Pros And Amateurs 24 | Liars | Love Bunnies 1 | Maidens of Servitude 1 | Memories Of An Italian Slut | Miss Nude International | Model’s Memoirs | Museum Of Living Art | Offertes a tout 2 | Offertes à Tout 3 | Oltre la Vita | Original Wicked Woman | Plainte Contre X 2 | Plan 69 From Outer Space | Pudsucker | Pussywoman 2 | Racconti Di Natale | Radical Affairs 6 | Rocco’s Cravings | Rumpman Goes To Cannes | Scuole Superiori | Segreto di Maurizia | Sequestro di persona 1 | Sequestro di persona 2 | Serf to Love | Sexophrenia | Sharon Mitchell’s Sex Clinic | Sniff Doggystyle | Sodomania 3 | Sodomania: Baddest of the Best | Steele Butt | Sweet Tarts | Teeny Exzesse 19 | The Analizer | The Boobyguard | Tommy Knockers | Tour de Manie Velle | Trash In The Can | Victoria With An ‘A’ | Video Virgins 2 | Women |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!