The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Barbie Doll

Barbie Doll

AKA: ( Barbi Dahl, Barbi Doll, Barbie, Barbie Dahl, Barbii Doll, Michelle Mattel)AKA Barbie Doll
Birthday: May 8, 1968
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1986 – 2002
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 36C
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Blake Palmer, Lauryl Canyon, Peter North, Ron Jeremy, Scott Irish,

Filmography:

18 Candles | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 69 | Backdoor to Hollywood 4 | Bad Attitude | Bad Side Of Town | Batteries Included | Bedtime Stories | Best of Caught from Behind 3 | Between Her Thighs | Bi and Beyond 1 | Black and White and Blue | Blonde Fantasy | Blonde Justice 1 | Body Slam | Breathless | Broadcast Nudes | Broadway Fanny Rose | Bubbles | Bums Away | California Blondes | California Blondes 2 | California Blondes 2 (new) | California Cherries | Case of the Mad Tickler | Caught From Behind 8 | Cheating Hearts | Company Ball | Decadence | Decadent | Diamond Collection Double X 22 | Dr. Feelgood | Elixir | Enema 6 | Enemates | Erotic Explosions 16 | Expert Tease | Feel The Heat | Fire Down Below | Flesh In Ecstasy 12 | Foxy Ladies | Full Metal Bikini | Full Metal Bikini (new) | Girls Will Be Boys 4 | Giving It To Barbi | Golden Arches | Golden Globes | Golden Globes (new) | Heartbreaker | Hot Blondes | Hot Blondes (new) | Hot Dreams | Hot Dreams (new) | Hot Holes | Hot Pink and Chocolate Brown | Hyapatia Lee’s Wild Wild West | In Charms Way | Laid In The USA | Leg Ends 7 | Legend Diaries | Legend Diaries (new) | Love In Reverse | Luv Game | Magic Pool | Mind Games | Moongirls | Nasty Newshounds | Neptune’s Daughter | No Way In | Oral Majority Black 2 | Oriental Spice | Out Of Towner | Passionate Lips | Paul Norman’s Nastiest: Orgies | Paul Norman’s World Of Sexual Oddities | Phone Sex Girls 5 | Platinum Princess | Rare Starlet | Red Velvet | Robovixens | Sex Lies | Sextacy 19: Pussy Whipped Pussies | Smart Aleck | Soul Games | Spanish Fly | Spanking 5 | Spellbound | Star Cuts 101: Barbie Dahl | Star Cuts 114: Barbie Dahl | Street Heat | Super Blondes | Super Blondes (new) | Suzy Cue | Sweet Cheeks | Teen Dreams Beginners First Fuck | The Out Of Towner | Tickling 3 | Touch of Pleasure | Two Women And A Man | Two Women And A Man (new) | Wet Tails | Year of the Sex Dragon | Young and Innocent |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!