The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Barbarella

Barbarella

AKA: ( Virna Anderson)AKA Barbarella
Birthday: May 28, 1963
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Rome, Italy
Years Active: 1988 – 2003
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Italian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 36D-24-37
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Miss Pomodoro, Philippe Soine, Roberto Malone, Rocco Siffredi, Yves Baillat,

Filmography:

Army Nurses in Heat | Avventure erotiX di Cappuccetto Rosso | Caldi Istinti di una Ninfomane di Lusso | Diva | I Miei Caldi Umori | L’ultimo Tango Anale | Malibu Spice | Perversioni degli Angeli | Rocco’s Hot Pursuit | Sodoma Piaceri Proibiti |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!