The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Barbara Molat

Barbara Molat

AKA: ( Barbara, Barbara Molath, Rachel)AKA Barbara Molat
Birthday: January 23, 1973
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 1999
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown, Black, Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 165
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jon Dough, Yves Baillat, Melissa Hill, Tammi Ann, Agnes Tilli,

Filmography:

Apocalypse Climax 2 | Arrowhead | Junge Debutantinnen 2: Sommer Sex und heisse Madchen | Private Stories 3 | Tower 2 | Triple X 1 | Triple X 2 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!