The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Asia Carrera

Asia Carrera

AKA: ( Asia, Jessica Bennett)AKA Asia Carrera
Birthday: August 6, 1973
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: NJ, United States
Years Active: 1993 – 2012
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality/Heritage: American, German, Japanese
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Height: 175
Weight: 50
Tattoo: No
Piercing: Yes (left labia)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Buck Adams, Marc Wallace, Steve Drake, Tony Tedeschi, Steven St. Croix,
Biography: Asia Carrera was born in 1973 in New York City. Her father was Japanese and her mother was German, and this explains her exotic beauty. Asia’s fans admire not only her gorgeous looks and exceptional perfomance in than 250 hardcore movies but her outstanding intelligence as well. Asia is a member of MENSA, an international organization of highly intelligent people, with an IQ of 156. At the age of 15 Asia played piano at Carnegie Hall, and at 16 she taught English in a college in Japan. At the age of 17 Asia ran away from home because she felt the increasing pressure from her demanding parents. To earn some money, she started stripping, and soon she became one of the most well-paid exotic dancers in New Jersey. This is when Asia decided to drop college and devote her life to getting rich and famous. She moved to Los Angeles to try to enter the porn business, where she hoped to make money. She was introduced to director Bud Lee by a mutual friend, and soon after she got her first part in the movie. Carrera performed several anal scenes throughout her career, the first one was in the movie “A is for Asia”. She starred in such well-known porn movies as “Anal Adventures of Suzy Super Slut”, “Tight Lips”, “Babewatch 4″ and “Masque”. Asia Carrera has several awards to her credit, including the AVN Female Performer of the Year Award in 1995, The AVN Best Couple Sex Scene Award in 2000 (for “Search for the Snow Leopard”). She is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame. More

Filmography:

Adventures Of Studman | Anal Adventures of Suzy Super Slut | Aroused | Asia Carrera 4 On 1 | Babe Magnet | Babewatch 1 | Babewatch 2 | Babewatch 4 | Backstage Pass | Bangkok Nights | Barrio Babes | Beauty’s Punishment | Blondage | Butt Watch 3 | Butt Watch 5 | Cathouse | Chemical Reaction | Chinatown | Chow Down | Cinesex 1 | Cinesex 2 | Cloud 9 | Comeback | Companion Aroused 2 | Crazy Love | Crazy With The Heat 3 | Deep Inside Collection: 4 Pack | Defending Your Soul | Dinner Party 1 | Dresden Diary 14: Ecstasy In Hell | Dresden Diary 15 | Elements Of Desire | Encore | Forever Young | Geheime Fordert | Gemini | Golden Age Of Porn: Asia Carerra | Hawaii | Hot Property | Internal Affairs | International Affairs | Interview With A Vamp | Just Kinky Sex | Ladies Room | Layover | Leatherbound Dykes From Hell 7 | Legend Rendez-vous | Legends of Bonnie and Clyde | Love Bytes | Masque | Massage Parlor Dykes | Masseuse 2 | Mighty Man | Mountie | New Positions | No Motive | Off Duty Porn Stars | Off Duty Porn Stars: Search For Tara Monroe | Player | Private Performance | Public Places 1 | Putting It All Behind 2 | R And R | Radical Affairs 7 | Red Light | Revenge of Bonnie and Clyde | Satin And Lace | Scandal | Scrue | Sensual Recluse | Sex # 1 & 2 | Sex 1 | Sex 2 | Sex 2 Fate | Sex And Money | Sexual Healing | Sexual Misconduct | Sey Butts Interactive 2: In Pursuit of Pleasure | Shame | Sista Act | Stand Up | Steve Drake’s Cross Cuntry Vacation | Suite 18 | Superboobs | Supermodel | Supermodel 2 | Swap 2 | Taboo 13 | Tempted | Tight Lips | Titty Bar 2 | Tongue in Cheek | Trouble Maker | Up And Cummers 9 | Up And Cummers The Movie | Vagablonde | Western Nights | Wild And Wicked 4 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!