The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Ashley Lauren

Ashley Lauren

AKA: ( Kristen)AKA Ashley Lauren
Birthday: October 18, 1971
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1990 – 1994
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 160
Weight: 47
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Randy West, Zara White, Ashlyn Gere, Andrew Blake,

Filmography:

Andrew Blake’s Girls | Art of Desire | California Blondes 6 | Editor’s Choice 2 | Geheimnis | House of Dreams | Little Miss Curious |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!