The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Ariana

Ariana

AKA: ( Ari, Arianna)AKA Ariana
Birthday: November 3, 1958
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: New York, United States
Years Active: 1992 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Italian, Greek
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 37D-24-36
Height: 163
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Butterfly left breast- Spider right of bikini line- Big flower left hip- Left side between mons and navel- Big one on right shoulder blade)
Piercing: Yes (Clithood- Labia- Nipples- Tongue)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Bruce Seven, Debi Diamond, Tony Vincent, Tom Byron, Luc Wylder,

Filmography:

Ariana’s Dirty Dancers 3 | All That Jizm | All The Way Up | Amateur Lesbians 29 | Anal Therapy 2 | Ariana’s Bondage | Ariana’s Dirty Dancers 1 | Ariana’s Dirty Dancers 2 | Ariana’s Dirty Dancers 3 | Ariana’s Dirty Dancers 4 | Ariana’s Dirty Dancers 5 | Ariana’s Dirty Dancers 6 | Ariana’s Dirty Dancers 7 | Ariana’s Domain | Ariana’s Torment | Backlash | Bad Girls Club | Bare Truth | Battling Bitches 1 | Beauty’s Punishment | Best of Buttslammers 1 | Best Of Female Domination 14: Dominatrix Supreme | Best Of Female Domination 15: Hell Raising Mistresses | Best of No Man’s Land 2 | Beverly Hills Madam | Bizarre’s Dracula 1 | Black Flava | Black Orchid | Bondage Fantasy 2 | Bondage Journey | Booty In The House | Breast Of Breastman | Breast Wishes 10 | Breast Wishes 11 | Breast Worx 27 | Breastman’s Ultimate Orgy | Buffy the Vamp | Bull Dyke Humiliation | Butts Up | Buttslammers 1 | Buttslammers 4 | Buttslammers 6 | Buttslammers 8 | Buttslammers 9 | Buttwoman 2 Behind Bars | Buttwoman’s Favorite Endings | Captive 1: Ariana | Captive Sessions | Casting Call 1 | Chained | Chasey Revealed | Chronicles Of Submission | Chug-a-lug Girls 4 | Cinderella Society | Classics From The Vault: 4 Pack | Club Midnight | Colossal Orgy | Coming Attractions | Compendium Of Bruce Seven’s Most Graphic Scenes 5 | Crimson Kiss | Date With A Mistress | Daughter of Discipline | De-vil in Miss Jones 5 | Debi Diamond: Mega Mistress | Depraved | Desert Moon | Diamond Likes It Rough | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 19 | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 23 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 10 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 13 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 14 | Dirty Laundry 1 | Dirty Laundry 2 | Dominatrix Supreme 14 | Double Load 2 | Dr. Of Pain | Dresden Diary 10: Punishment For Their Sins | Dresden Diary 13 | Dresden Diary 14: Ecstasy In Hell | Dresden Diary 15 | Dresden Diary 9: Stolen Legends | Dungeon Brats | Dungeon Punishment | Enema Bandit Strikes Again | Erotica | Every Woman Has A Fantasy # 3 | Every Woman Has A Fantasy 3 | Everything is Not Relative | Extreme Sex 4: The Experiment | Firecrackers | Flesh For Fantasy | Fleshmates | FleXXX | Fluffer | Fluffer 2 | Forbidden Obsessions | Fundgeon of the Mind 1 | Girl’s Affair 3 | Happy Ending | Hard Hand Luc | Hard Licks | Heartbreakers | Herman’s Other Head | Hollywood Swingers 2 | Hot Tight Asses 10 | Infamous Crimes Against Nature | Initiation | Invitation for Lust | Inxes | Kittens 6 | Kittens 7 | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 16 | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 20 | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 7 | Leather For Lovers 2 | Leather For Lovers 3 | Leatherbound Dykes From Hell 5 | Leatherbound Dykes From Hell 6 | Leatherbound Dykes From Hell 7 | Lola | Love Doll Lucy | Love Doll Lucy 2 | Lydia’s Web | Magic Passions | Maltese Bimbo | Marked | Marked 2 | Masquerade | Masquerade 1 | Master And The Mistress | Masters Of Dominance 1 | Mistress of the Whip 1 | Misty Rain: Wrestling Terror | Than A Handful 5 | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 51 | Neighborhood Watch 27 | Next Big One | Night Of Seduction | Nina Hartley’s Guide to Swinging | No Man’s Land 9 | Nobody’s Looking | Obsession | Odyssey Group Volume 187 | Odyssey Group Volume 201 | Oral Majority 12 | Orgy | Orgy 2 | Orgy 3 | Overtime 4: Oral Hijinx | Overtime: Dyke Overflow | Overtime: Dyke Overflow 2 | Painful Lessons | Peepshow | Princess Serf | Profiles 3: House Dick | Public Enemy | Public Places 1 | Public Places 2 | Pussy Tamer 1 | Pussy Tamer 2 | Reckless Passion | Relaxing Booty | Right Connection | Satin Angels | Secretarial Seduction | Serf Girl’s Agony | Sex Between The Scenes | Sex Ranch | Sex Range | Sex Scientist | Sexual Misconduct | Single White Woman | Spiked Heel Diaries 3 | Spiked Heel Diaries 4 | Spirit Of My Master | Steady As She Blows | Strap On Sally 3 | Strap-On Sally 1 | Strap-On Sally 2 | Strap-On Sally 3 | Strap-On Sally 4 | Strip Search | Striptease | Submission Of Ariana | Submission Of Felecia | Superb | Taboo 15 | Takin’ It To The Limit 5 | Tangled | The Butt Detective | Third Degree | Tight Asses | Tight Shots 1 | Titanic Orgy | Toe Tales 1 | Toe Tales 12 | Toe Tales 18 | Toe Tales 24: The Finest Hour 3 | Toe Tales 4 | Toe Tales 9 | Tricky Business | Trip Through Pain | Unashamed | Uncle Roy’s Amateur Home Video 11 | Undeniable Urge | Web Of Darkness | Weekend At Joey’s | Welcome to Bondage Ari | Welcome to Bondage Starlets 1 | Whipping Post | Whips And Chains | Whore House | Willing And Wilder | Without Pity | Working Stiffs | World Of Hurt |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!