The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

April West

April West

AKA: ( April, Jenifer Miles, Jennifer Miles)AKA April West
Birthday: November 20, 1965
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1988 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!