The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

April Summer

April Summer

AKA: ( April Furnugen)AKA April Summer
Birthday: November 15, 1967
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Netherlands
Years Active: 1992 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Dutch
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: 175
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Eric Weiss, Jean-Yves Le Castel, Beatrice Valle, Carol Nash, Pierre Woodman,

Filmography:

Amiche del Cazzo | Black Hammer 3 | Chateau De Passion | Fille de Passes | Forbidden Desires | Golden Triangle 2 | Dirty Debutantes 15 | Private Video Magazine 8 | Segreto di Maurizia | Tour de Manie Velle |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!