The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

April Diamonds

April Diamonds

AKA: ( April Diamond)AKA April Diamonds
Birthday: April 16, 1968
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Tel Aviv, Israel
Years Active: 1994 – 1997
Ethnicity: Mediteranean
Nationality/Heritage: Israeli
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Small Heart Tattoo Over Right Nipple, Smallish Tattoo Right Shoulder Blade)
Piercing: Yes (Pierced Navel)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ron Jeremy, Kimberly Kummings, Rodney Moore, Max Hardcore, Red,

Filmography:

Anal Sluts | Bathroom Girls | Casting Call 15 | Caught In The Act (II) | Creme De La Face 10: Cum Dome | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 19 | Interview – Caught In The Act | Latin Fever 1 | MH Home Video 332: Girls Who Swallow Cum 2 | Mrs. Buttfire | Nasty Newcummers | Pussyman Auditions 14 | Sodomizer 2 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!