The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

April Adams

April Adams

AKA: ( April)AKA April Adams
Birthday: January 2, 1975
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: Cleveland, United States
Years Active: 1994 – 2006
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 156
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (right shoulder)
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Buck Adams, Chuck Martin, Tony Tedeschi, Holly Body, Rebecca Wild,

Filmography:

April is This Year’s Blonde | Babes Illustrated 4 | Babewatch 3 | Babewatch 4 | Beaver & Buttface | Blonde Justice 3 | Crazy Love | Evil Temptations 1 | Evil Temptations 2 | Golden Touch | Little Girl Lost | Dirty Debutantes 36 | Pristine 2 | Real People Real Bondage | Renegades 2 | Romeo Syndrome | Silent Women | Thunder Road | Up And Cummers 16 | Vagablonde |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!