The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Annie Sprinkles

Annie Sprinkles

AKA: ( Ann Sprinkle, Anne Sands, Annie Sands, Annie Sprinkle, Annie Sprinkle Ph.D, Anny Sands, Miss Annie Sprinkle)AKA Annie Sprinkles
Birthday: July 23, 1954
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: PA, United States
Years Active: 1974 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 36DD
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Band around left wrist- Right buttock- Right ring finger- Small shooting star left of mons)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Bobby Astor, C.J. Laing, Jamie Gillis, Ron Jeremy, Terri Hall,
Biography: One of the kinkiest, most brazenly sexual women to ever step before the hardcore lens, Porn Star Annie Sprinkle has been doing her part for outspoken female sexuality since the 1970′s. She brought a willingness to explore every type of sexual pleasure to 70′s porn. Annie Sprinkle engaged in it all, from bondage to anal sex to groups to lesbianism to fetishes to latex and leather. Annie Sprinkle’s busty figure seemed built for sex, and her fresh-faced good looks made her over-the-top wildness all the enticing. One of Annie Sprinkle’s best films is her 1981 pseudo-documentary about herself, ‘Deep Inside Annie Sprinkle.’ The film offers up Annie Sprinkle in a wide range of sexual situations, including a mind-blowing deep throat routine with two lucky guys, a threesome involving Ron Jeremy, an all-girl orgy, even a golden shower sequence in ‘Teenage Cover Girls.’ ‘Consenting Adults,’ the early exploration of kinky sex, is another top Annie Sprinkle performance. Annie Sprinkle continues to produce erotica when she’s not serving as an advocate for free speech and free love. Her taste for kink has never subsided. More

Filmography:

American Adventures of Surelick Holmes | Annie Sprinke Triple Feature # 2 | Annie Sprinkle’s Fantasy Salon | Annie Sprinkle’s Private Moments | Bazooka County | Best of Big Busty | Big Busty 3 | Big Tit Fucking In The 70s | Blow Some My Way | Blue Vanities 220 | Blue Vanities 244 | Call Me Angel, Sir! | Centerfold Fever | Cherry Hustlers | Classic MILFs Of Boobsville | Come with Me My Love | Cover Girls In Heat | Dirty Looks | Double Exposure Of Holly | Dreams of Desire | Ecstasy In Blue | Erotic World Of Annie Sprinkle | Erotische Kunst | Expose Me, Lovely | Fanny | Femme Lust | Fetish Bonanza | For Richer For Poorer | French Shampoo | Funk | Ganja Express | Honey Pie | Hot Shot | Hotter Than July | Huge Black Cocks | Interlude | Intimate Action 1 | Intimate Action 2 | Jack and Jill 1 | Kathy’s Graduation Present | Kelly Everts 1XX: Mystical Fetish | Kelly Everts 4X: Mystical Fetish | Kneel Before Me | Loath Lovers | Mash’d | Mature Women 2 | Midnight Blue 2 | Mistress Candice | Mistress Candice Collection | Women Without Men | My Erotic Fantasies | My Master My Love | Night Of Submission | Once Over Nightly | Oriental Techniques in Pain and Pleasure | Pain Mania | Pandora’s Mirror | Pinned and Smothered | Pornocopia Sensual | Rites Of Passion | Satan Was a Lady | Satisfiers Of Alpha Blue | Sensual Escape | Sex Bizarre | She Comes In Colors | She-Male Encounters 5: Orgy at the Poysinberry Bar | She-Male Sexcapades 2 | Slippery When Wet | Sluts And Goddesses Video Workshop | Spitfire | Sue Prentiss R.N. | Sunset Strip Girls | Teenage Cover Girls | Teenage Masseuse | The Affairs of Janice | The Annie Sprinkle Box Set: 4 Pack | The Devil Inside Her | The Horneymooners | Throat: 12 Years After | Too Hot to Handle | Top Ten All Natural Busty Pornstars Of All Time | Veronica Hart: 4 Pack | Video Date Line | Wet Crotch Saloon |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!