The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Anne Bie Warburg

Anne Bie Warburg

AKA: ( Anne Bie, Annebie, Bie Warburg)AKA Anne Bie Warburg
Birthday: March 3, 1953
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: Denmark
Years Active: 1973 – 1977
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Danish
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Bent Warburg, Karl Stegger, Ole Soltoft, William Kisum, Werner Hedmann,

Filmography:

Danish Pastries | Der må være en sengekant! | Hopla pa sengekanten | I Lejonets Tecken | I Oxens Tecken | I Skorpionens Tecken | I Tvillingernes tegn | Justine and Juliette |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!