The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Anita Rinaldi

Anita Rinaldi

AKA: ( Anita Ranieri, Anita Santos)AKA Anita Rinaldi
Birthday: October 26, 1974
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1993 – 2000
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 168
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Christophe Clark, Jean-Yves Le Castel, Philippe Soine, Rocco Siffredi, John Walton,

Filmography:

Assassinio sul Danubio | Bride | Ragazza Del Clan | Betty Bleu 1 | Betty Bleu 2 | Bodyguard | Bustin Out My Best Anal | Citizen Shane | Eros e Tanatos | Erotic pur Rebecca Lord | Erotic Rondo | Jennifer Gatta di Piacere | Midnight Obsession | My Travels With The Tramp | Racconti Di Natale | Rebecca: La signora del desiderio | Sedia a Rotelle | Top Model | Top Models | True Stories 1 | True Stories 2 | Una Ricca Vergine |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!