The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Anita Gyongy

Anita Gyongy

AKA: ( Anita)AKA Anita Gyongy
Birthday: May 30, 1974
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: 170
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jean-Yves Le Castel, Frank Gun, Kalman, Monica Orsini, Barbarella,

Filmography:

La Dolce Vita Hotel | Private Video Magazine 18 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!