The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Anita Dark

Anita Dark

AKA: ( Anita Pansy, Sonia Berger)AKA Anita Dark
Birthday: April 11, 1975
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1994 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: 34D-22-32
Height: 170
Weight: 47
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ed Navarro, Jean-Yves Le Castel, John Walton, Selen, Dalila,

Filmography:

Beautiful Girls of Europe 2 | Beautiful Girls of Europe 3 | Concetta Licata 2 | Cronaca Nera 3: La Clinica della Vergogna | Deep Throat The Quest # 3 | Hotel Fear | Les Contes Immoraux | Offertes à tout 7: Fantasmes à l’Est | Pretty Girl | Racconti Immorali di Mario Salieri | Racconti Napoletani | Selen Videomagazine 3 | Skin 6: A Sixth Sense | Skin: Maximum Perversion |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!