The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Anita Blond

Anita Blond

AKA: ( Anika, Anita Hudacek, Anita Kelli, Anita Kelly)AKA Anita Blond
Birthday: May 27, 1976
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Black, Blond
Measurements: 36C-23-36
Height: 173
Weight: 52
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jean-Yves Le Castel, Jon Dough, Yves Baillat, David Perry, Frank Gun,

Filmography:

Anal Palace | Apocalypse Climax 1 | Apocalypse Climax 2 | Arrowhead | Beautiful Girls of Europe 2 | Cronaca Nera 3: La Clinica della Vergogna | Cumming to Ibiza 1 | Extrem Pervers | King de ces Dames | Offertes a tout 6: Fantasmes | Offertes à tout 7: Fantasmes à l’Est | Passion in Venice | Private Stories 2 | Racconti Napoletani | Ragazza Del Clan | Selen Videomagazine 2 | Selen Videomagazine 5 | Triple X 1 | Triple X 2 | World Sex Tour 1 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!