The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Angelika

Angelika

AKA: ( Angelica, Angelica Barnes, Angie Carat, Angie Neuilly)AKA Angelika
Birthday: January 24, 1973
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1993 – 2003
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: David Perry, Frank Gun, Frank Versace, Mike Foster, Frank Thring,

Filmography:

Ass Inferno | Buttwoman Back In Budapest | Cannes Fantasies | Occasioni Morbose | Private Video Magazine 11 | Private Video Magazine 14 | Private Video Magazine 15 | Private Video Magazine 16 | Private Video Magazine 17 | Private Video Magazine 19 | Private Video Magazine 20 | Private Video Magazine 22 | Top Models |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!