The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Angelica Bella

Angelica Bella

AKA: ( Gabriella, Gabriella Dari, Gabriella Jankov, Gabriella Kovacz, Gabrielle, Katy Kay, Kitty Kay)AKA Angelica Bella
Birthday: February 15, 1970
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1991 – 2006
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown, Black
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Height: 170
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!