The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Angela Summers

Angela Summers

AKA: ( Angela Summer, Stella Blue)AKA Angela Summers
Birthday: November 6, 1964
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: CA
Years Active: 1990 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Height: 157
Weight: 52
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Joey Silvera, Marc Wallace, Peter North, TT Boy, K.C. Williams,

Filmography:

A Little Christmas Tail | Adult Video News Awards 1992 | Adult Video News Awards 1994 | Adventures of Sey Butts | Amateur American Style 23 | Amateur Lesbians 11 | America’s Nastiest Home Videos 9 | Anal Illusions | Angels | As Bad As She Wants To Be | B&D Sorority | Back Seat Bush | Backseat Bush | Bad Girls 4 | Bazooka County 4 | Beached Blonde | Behind the Scenes | Best of Buttman 1 | Best of Buttman 2 | Black on White | Blonde Riders | Blondes In A Cage | Blue Angel | Book of Love | Breast Worx 18 | Bruce Seven’s Favorite Endings | Buttman Back in Rio | Buttman’s Bend Over Babes 2 | Buttman’s Bend Over Babes 3 | Buttman’s Butt Freak 1 | Buttman’s Inferno | Call Girl | Candy Factory | Cat Lickers | Clean And Dirty | Cyrano | Dances With Foxes | Deep Inside Centerfold Girls | Dirty Business | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 11 | Dirty Looks | Dirty Tricks | Edward Penishands 2 | Erotic Angel | Female Persuasion | First Time Ever 1 | Forbidden Desires | Girls Gone Bad 3: Back to the Slammer | Girls Gone Bad 5 | Gorgeous | Handful Of Summers | Heatwave | Her Obsession | In The Can With OJ | In The Jeans Again | Just For The Hell Of It | Ladies Lovin’ Ladies 3 | Laying The Ghost | Lesbians In Tight Shorts | Lez Be Friends | Loads of Fun 3 | Lust For Love | Made in Heaven | Malibu Spice | Mark Of Zara | Miss 21 Century | Miss Twentyfirst Century | Dirty Debutantes 5 | My Legend Desires | Next Door Neighbors 39 | Next Door Neighbors 40 | Night Cap | No Tell Motel | Obsession | Paul Norman’s Nastiest: Orgies | Penetrator | Personalities | Putting Her Ass On The Line | Queen Of Hearts 3 | Radical Affairs 5 | Radical Affairs 8 | Raunchy Ron Presents America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 1 | Raunchy Ron Presents America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 8 | Rocket Girls | SafeCracker | Sex Symbol | Sexual Olympics 1 | Shot From Behind | Sloppy Seconds | Snatched To The Future | Sorority Sex Kittens | Sorority Sex Kittens 2 | Stripper Nurses | Summer’s End | Sun Bunnies | Take my Wife, Please! | Talk Dirty to Me 8 | Taste of KC Williams | The Only Game in Town? | Titty Slickers 1 | Tori Welles Goes Behind the Scenes | Twice As Hard | Wenches | Wild Goose Chase | Will And Ed The Curse Of Poona | Will And Ed’s Bogus Gang Bangs | Wire Desire | X-Rated Blondes |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!