The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Angela Faith

Angela Faith

AKA: ( Angella Faith)AKA Angela Faith
Birthday: August 2, 1960
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1991 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Height: 157
Weight: 50
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Cal Jammer, Teri Diver, Zack Thomas, Jake Steed, Tanya Storm,

Filmography:

A&B Gang Bang 70: Hot Wild and Sexy | Amateur A Cuppers | Amateur Home Video 18: Wild Time | Amateur Home Video 30: Angela and Ted’s Anal Adventure | Amateur Hours 58 | Amateur Hours 59 | Amateur Hours 60 | Amateur Orgies Series 15 | Amateur Orgies Series 7 | Amazing Penetrations | Angella In Bondage | Anna’s Delight | As Sweet As They Come | Backstage Entrance | Backway Inn 1 | Backway Inn 2 | Bad to the Bone | Bang ‘er 100 Times | Bang ‘er 16 Times | Bang ‘er 33 Times | Bang ‘er 34 Times | Bare Back Riders | Bare Truth | Beach Bum Amateurs 5 | Because I Said So | Best of Bloopers | Bi ‘n Large | Bi Chill | Biggies 4 | Bizarre Twist | Blue Moon | Bodacious Boat Orgy 1 | Bodacious Boat Orgy 2 | Body Slammers 1 | Bondage Fantasy 2 | Bondage Fantasy 3 | Bondage Games | Bone Alone | Bottom Red | Bound Destiny | Bound Wife 1 | Bound, The Gagged And The Struggle | Bruise Control | Bums Away | Butt Jammers 3 | Butts Up | Casting Call 1 | Catfighting 3 | Catfighting Students | Chelsea Spanks Angela | Chug-a-lug Girls 2 | Cinched Chiaroscuro | Collected Spankings 1 | Collected Spankings 2 | Corporate Bi Out | Cult of the Whip | Dead Ends | Deep Inside Brittany O’Connell | Defiance: Spanking And Beyond | Defiance: The Ultimate Spanking | Director’s Dilemma 1 | Director’s Dilemma 2 | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 3 | Dominating Girlfriends 1 | Double D Dykes 5 | Double Detail | Elbira | Enema 7 | Erotika | Exposed And Flogged | Feather Mates | Flood Control | Foot Client | Forbidden Forest | Forehand Swing | Full Service Woman | Girl’s Affair 1 | Girl’s Affair 3 | Girls Gone Bad 8 | Girls Will Be Boys 6 | Good Bi Girl | Heavenly Heinies | Hillary Vamp’s Private Collection 31 | Hits And Misess | I Was An Undercover Serf | Impulse 14: Diabolix | Infamous Crimes Against Nature | Inferno 2 | Just Bondage | Just Open Your Fucking Mouth 11 | Just Open Your Fucking Mouth 12 | Kane 4: Customer Satisfaction | Kinky Lesbians 2 | Knotty Secretaries | L.A.D.P. | Late On Arrival | Laugh Factory | Leather And Rope | Leather And Thether | Leather Lair 3: Night of the Supreme Master | Leg Ends 9 | Lesbian Kink Trilogy | Lesbian Pros And Amateurs 1 | Lesbian Pros And Amateurs 10 | Lesbian Pros And Amateurs 3 | Lesbian Pros And Amateurs 8 | Lesbian Pros And Amateurs 9 | Long Dan Silver | Love Bondage Duos | Lucky Ladies 109: Shaving of the Shrew | Lust | M Series 4 | Maid Service | MH Apple Asses 6 | MH Home Video 177: Margie Solo | MH Home Video 197: Lesbian Sluts 2 | MH Home Video 203: Horny Couples 3 | Mocha Magic | Monkee Business | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 37: Stairway To Heaven | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 56: Hindsight is Brownish | My Legend Desires | Nasty Cracks | Neighborhood Watch 14 | Neighborhood Watch 18 | Neighborhood Watch 25 | Neighborhood Watch 26 | Neighborhood Watch 28 | Next Door Neighbors 36 | Nina Hartley’s Guide to Better Cunnilingus – Under The Hood | Nina Hartley’s Guide to Oral Sex | Nothing Personal | Obey Thy Feet | On Your Bare Bottom | Oreo A Go-go | Other End of the Whip | Our Bang 1 | Our Bang 2 | Our Bang 3 | Our Bang 5 | Our Bang 7 | Overtime 4: Oral Hijinx | Paper Tiger | Perversionist | Photobound | Poetry of the Flesh | Positively Pagan 5 | Power Dykes | Private Moments 14 | Professor Butts | Professor Sticky’s Anatomy 3X 3 | Raging Waters | Rear Ended | Return To Leather Lair | S&M Latex – The Bitch | Sam Shaft’s Anal Thrusts 3 | School For Wayward Wives | Semper Bi | Serf Training | She’s My Cherry Pie | Slipping It In | Snatches Of Pink | Spank And Spank Again | Spanked Shopper And Other Tales | Spanking 7 | Spanking After Hours | Spanking Tails | Star Chandler’s Fantasy Gallery | Still Bound | Stolen Fantasies | Sweet Things | Swing Rave | Sybian Maximus | Tennis Anyone | The Rehearsal | Tickle Shack | Tickling 4 | Tied And Tickled 26 | Toe Hold | Too Fast For Love | Ultimate Orgy 2 | Ultimate Orgy 3 | Uncle Roy’s Amateur Home Video 1 | Uncle Roy’s Amateur Home Video 3 | Uncle Roy’s Amateur Home Video 5 | Uncle Roy’s Amateur Home Video 7 | Uncle Roy’s Best of the Best: Brazen Brunettes | Uncle Roy’s Best of the Best: Cornhole Classics | Voyeurism 1 | What Another Week | Working Girls | You Said a Mouthful |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!