The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Angela Ambrus

Angela Ambrus

AKA: ( Angela Benni, Sandrine Dubois)AKA Angela Ambrus
Birthday: April 8, 1972
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: , Hungary
Years Active: 1993 – 2000
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: 34C-22-34
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Christophe Clark, Jean-Yves Le Castel, Anita Dark, Mario Salieri, Selen,

Filmography:

Adolescenza Perversa | Concetta Licata 2 | Mistero del Convento | Racconti Napoletani |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!