The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Andrea Szabo

Andrea Szabo

AKA: ( Andrea, Andrea Quq)AKA Andrea Szabo
Birthday: June 11, 1974
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 1997
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Heart pierced by a sword right breast)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jon Dough, Nick Lang, Alberto Rey, Judith Canape, Melinda Russell,

Filmography:

Budapest by Night | Gigolo 2 | Private Stories 1 | Private Stories 2 | Study In Sex |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!