The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Andchana

Andchana

AKA: ( Andschana)AKA Andchana
Birthday: October 14, 1963
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1994 – 2000
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: German
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jean-Yves Le Castel, Yves Baillat, Laetitia, Trisha Diamond, Jean-François Sperminator,

Filmography:

Belles à jouir 5 | Citizen Shane | Clos des plaisirs | L’école de Laetitia 1 | L’école de Laetitia 2 | L’école de Laetitia 4 | L’école de Laetitia 7 en plein air | Le best of des stars de Laetitia | Petit fripon 8 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!