The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Amber Woods

Amber Woods

AKA: ( Amber Lords, Sharise, Sharisse, Truly Scrumptious)AKA Amber Woods
Birthday: July 16, 1972
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: San Bernardino, United States
Years Active: 1991 – 2003
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: 36C-26-34
Height: 170
Weight: 55
Tattoo: Yes (Two eyes on small of the back)
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Marc Wallace, Steve Drake, TT Boy, Tom Byron, Scott Turner,

Filmography:

976-76DD | Amateur Lesbians 15 | Amateur Lesbians 17 | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 22 | Anal Adventures 1 | Anal Analysis (II) | Anal Angel | Anal Ecstasy Girls 1 | Anal Persuasion | Anal Woman 2 | Ass Kisser: A Love Story | Backdoor Smugglers | Battlestar Orgasmica | Bedlam | Bel Air Babes | Best Butte in the West | Bossy Babes | Boudoir Babe | Butt Girls Do Daytona | Buttman’s Bend Over Babes 3 | Buttwoman 2 | Buttwoman 3 | California Pizza Girls | Chasey Saves The World | Cinesex 2 | Club Anal | Darker Side Of Shayla 2 | Dear John | Deep Inside Shanna McCullough | Denim | Diamond in the Rough | Dick And Jane Go To Northridge | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 11 | Dirty Little Ass Slut | Do The White Thing | Doll House | Erectnophobia 1 | Eve Of Seduction | Every Woman Has A Fantasy # 3 | Every Woman Has A Fantasy 3 | Fast Track | Fixing A Hole | FleXXX 3 | Forever Young | Fox Fever | Gazongo | Generally Horny Hospital | Gold Diggers | Hardcore Beginners 4 | Hills Have Thighs | Hocus Poke-us | Hooray For Hineywood | Hose Jobs | Hot Tight Asses 10 | Hourman | I Remember When… | In Your Face 2 | Interview – Barely Legal | Learning The Ropes 11: Chains Required | Loads Of Fun 4 | Maiden Heaven 1 | Maliboobies | Mind Trips | Mr. Fun’s Mondo Adventure! | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 20: Motel Dick | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 21: Home Style Humpin’ | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 26: Hole For Lease | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 29: Going Down Payment | Naked Bun 2 1/2 | Natural Born Thrillers | New Girlfriend | Nighttime Stories | Nookie Cookies | Nothing But Trouble | Out of the Blue | Out of the Blue 2 | Passage To Pleasure | Pearl of the Orient | Phoenix Rising | Pink Persuader | Private Audition | Psychic | Public Enemy | Public Places 1 | Radio-active | Raunchy Ron Presents America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 8 | Rock Me | Rug Burn | Scorcher | Sex in a Singles Bar | Sex Symphony | Sex Trek 2 | Sexual Olympics 1 | Sexual Olympics 2 | Shot In The Pants | Sittin’ Pretty 2 | Soft and Wilde | Strippers Inc. 2 | Strokin’ To The Oldies: Shanna McCullough | Sweet Dreams | Teen World 4 | Telesex 2 | The Butt Detective | The Seduction of Mary | Tori Welles Goes Behind the Scenes | Transitions | True Sex | Unlike A Virgin | Up Butts Road | Up the Ying Yang 2 | Video Virgins 14 | Wildflower 2 | With The Devil In Her Rear |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!