The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Amber Savage

Amber Savage

AKA: ( Amber Midnight, Angela D’Angelo, Saphire)AKA Amber Savage
Birthday: March 19, 1963
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: Albuquerque, United States
Years Active: 1990 – 2013
Ethnicity: Multi-ethnic
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Height: 178
Weight: 55
Tattoo: Yes (Tribal band around left bicep- Red and black dragon on outer right hip- Indian headdress with bow and arrow on left hip- Cobra on left breast)
Piercing: Yes (Navel)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Henri Pachard, Fallon, Jake Steed, Dusty, Stacy Bell,

Filmography:

Bisexual Adventures | Absolute Worst Of Amateur 1 | AC/DC | All For You Baby | Amateur Home Video 2: Orgy Express | Amateur Hour 7 | Amateur Hours 27 | Amateur Hours 28 | Amateur Hours 29 | Amateur Hours 35 | Amateur Hours 36 | Amateur Hours 40 | Amateur Hours 46 | Amateur Lesbians 2 | Amateur Lesbians 3 | Amateur Nights 8 | Amateurama 2 | America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 10 | America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 2 | America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 7 | America’s Nastiest Home Videos 15 | America’s Nastiest Home Videos 16 | America’s Nastiest Home Videos 30 | Anal Amateurs | Babes | Bang ‘er 7 Times | Bedroom Window 45 | Best of Bloopers | Bi Bi Love Amateurs 1 | Bi Dream Of Genie | Bondage Adventures Of Randy Ranger | Bondage Memories 4 | Bondage Producer | Boss | Breast Worx 17 | Bush League 1 | Candy Ass | Cat Fight | Catfighting 2 | Catfighting Students | College Girl | Deep In The Bush | Diamond Collection Double X 77 | Dirty Blue Movies 3: Bi-honey I’m Home | Dirty Blue Movies 4: No Men Allowed | Dong Show 2 | Eliminators | Enema 5 | Enemates 3 | Eternal Bliss | Every Man Should Have One | Fetish of the Month 6 | Footworship 2 | Footworship 4 | Great Expectations | Great Expectations (new) | Happy Endings | Harness Hannah at the Strap-On Ho Down | Harness Hannah at the Strap-On Palace | Hidden Pleasures | Hollywood Hustle 1 | Hollywood Hustle 2 | Homegrown Video 361 | Homegrown Video 364 | Homegrown Video 366 | Hot Licks | Hot Shoes | In Pursuit Of Passion | In The Jeans Again | Jack De Feet / Les ‘B’ Feet | Just Open Your Fucking Mouth 11 | Just Open Your Fucking Mouth 12 | Latex Submission 1 | Leg Ends 3 | Legend Dreams | Lesbian Mystery Theatre | Little Bit Pregnant 1 | Living in Sin | Loads of Fun 3 | Loads Of Fun 4 | Love Thirsty | Making it Big | MH Home Video 146: Janice and Sukoya 1 | MH Home Video 147: Janice and Sukoya 2 | MH Home Video 149: Sukoya Solo | Mistress of Shadows | Money Honey | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 12: Like It Lick It | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 54: Cooking With Cum!! | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 56: Hindsight is Brownish | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 64: Proposition 69 | Nasty Fuckin’ Movies 9: Saki’s Six Man Sexation 1 | Nasty Jack’s Homemade Video 28 | New Barbarians | New Barbarians 2 | Nights In Black Satin | Nights In Black Satin (new) | Obey Me Bitch 2 | Obey Me Bitch 3 | Obey Me Bitch 4 | Office Heels | One Of These Nights | Oral Majority 8 | Passion Princess | Perfect Girl | Perfect Girl (new) | Private Bound | Private Hurt | Psick-Ia-Twist | Punished Lesbians | Randy And Dane | Raunchy Porno Picture Show | Raunchy Ron Presents America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 14 | Raunchy Ron Presents America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 4 | Raunchy Ron Presents America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 6 | Robin Head | Rump Humpers 8 | Sex Acts And Video Tape | Sex Pistol | Shades of Bondage | She Who Must Be Obeyed | She’s No Angel | She-Male Sex Clinic | She-Male Spirits in the Night | Six Stud Swingathon | Spanking 2 | Spoiled Sluts For The Dungeon Mistress | Studio One Amateur Video: Anal Sensations | Supertung | Suzanne’s Grand Affair | Sweet Chastity | The Shaving | Tied And Taunted | Toe Job | Ultimate Orgy 3 | We’re No Angels | Weekend Blues | Wild At Heart |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!