The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Amanda Tyler

Amanda Tyler

AKA: ( Amanda)AKA Amanda Tyler
Birthday: November 3, 1963
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Nashville, United States
Years Active: 1988 – 1994
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: German, Mexican
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 32-25-36
Height: 175
Weight: 62
Tattoo: Yes (“Love” on the right buttock)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!