The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Alise Mell

Alise Mell

AKA: ( Alisa, Elisa Mell, Nastassja, Tania Lee)AKA Alise Mell
Birthday: 1974
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 1999
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown, Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Christophe Clark, Richard Langin, Mike Foster, Judith Canape, Julia Larot,

Filmography:

Anal Magic | Casalinga Annoiata | Clinica del sesso | Perversioni di Erika | Prima 14: Hotel Europa | Private Stories 3 | Relaxing Booty | Sex a porter | Sodomania 15 | Taverna dei mille peccati |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!