The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Alicia Monet

Alicia Monet

AKA: ( Alecia Monet, Alica Monet, Alisha Monet, Holly Wood, Hollywood, Lisa Bright)AKA Alicia Monet
Birthday: July 16, 1964
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: United States
Years Active: 1987 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Red
Measurements: 37C-24-35
Height: 152
Weight: 52
Tattoo: Yes (Black widow hourglass between navel and mons)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Billy Dee, Joey Silvera, Mike Horner, Nina Hartley, Tom Byron,
Biography: Porn Star Alicia Monet was an overnight success in the porn world, a woman whose sheer sexual heat won her fans from the moment they laid eyes on her. Her body was a zaftig delight of curves and soft flesh, with a bouncy butt and a pair of huge boobs that flopped and flounced their way through over 60 videos. Alicia Monet had a slight facial resemblance to mainstream actress Lisa Hartman-Black, but her awesome cantilever was all her own. She was one of the top late-80′s big boob queens, but it wasn’t just her front end alignment that got fans to stand up and take notice. Alicia Monet was a fine actress who displayed a calm and cool exterior — that is, until it was time for the sexual action to begin. That’s when Alicia Monet could really let her hair down and become the wildly passionate sexual being that she was. She was absolutely sex-mad, and was equally feverish whether paired with men or women. She was a take-charge type of sex star whose presence in a film guaranteed at least one scorcher of a scene. Alicia Monet’s popularity with porn fans led to many starring roles and box covers, but it all wasn’t enough for Alicia Monet and she split from the scene in 1989, after a little less than two years before the cameras. She left behind a host of bewildered and bummed fans, but her films are still hot sellers among afficianados of balls-to-the-wall big-boobed stunners. More

Filmography:

Against All Bods | Alicia Monet X-posed | Angel Gets Even | Angela Baron Behind the Scenes | Backside To The Future 2 | Barbara Dare’s Surf Sand And Sex | Beauty and the Ogre 1 | Best of Tracey Adams | Big Melons 17 | Boom Boom Valdez | California Native | Carnal Desires | Case of the Mad Tickler | Caught in the Act | Conflict | Debbie Class of 88 | Debbie Class Of 89 | Debbie for President | Debbie Goes to Hawaii | Debbie: ‘Class of ’88” | Deep Inside Keisha | Diamond Collection Double X 21 | Diamond Collection Double X 22 | Die Schone und das Tier | Divine Decadence | Double Penetration 1 | Double Penetration 2 | Easy Access | Eleventh Commandment | Erotic Television Video | ETV | Falcon Breast | Fantasies Unlimited | Fantasy Couples | Fantasy Girls | Fatal Erection | Fatal Passion | Final Taboo | First Time Lesbians | For Your Love | Ginger Does Em All | Girl In The Golden Mask | Girls Who Dig Girls 9 | Goin’ Down Slow | Good Evening Vietnam | Hawaii Vice 6 | Hitler Sucks | Hyapatia Lee Arcade Series 2 | Inn Of Sin | Keisha Collection | La Bimbo | Lacy Affair 3 | Little Red Riding Hood | Love Lies | Love Power | Lust Connection | Lust Incorporated | Made in Germany | Main Attraction | Making Ends Meet | Master Of Pleasure | Mrs. Robbins | Naked Stranger | Nasty Girls 1 | Once Upon A Temptress | Only The Best Of Oral | Only the Best of Suzie | Outlaw Ladies 2 | Outrageous Foreplay | Partners In Sex | Perfect Stranger | Phone Mates | Piece Of Heaven | Ramb-ohh 2: The Sex Platoon | Rare Starlet | Rhine Waltz | Romeo and Juliet | Samantha And The Deep Throat Girls | Satisfaction Jackson | Sex Life of Mata Hari | Sextrology | Sexual Power | She Wolves of the S.S. | She Wolves of the SS | She’s So Fine 2 | Showstoppers | Showstoppers 3 | Slut | Snap Shots | So Deep So Good | Star Cuts 121: Alicia Monet | Suzie Superstar: the Search Continues | Sweat 2 | Swedish Erotica 113 | Swedish Erotica 12 | Switch Hitters 2 | Taste of Alicia Monet | Taste of Nikki Knights | The Erotic Adventures of Bonnie And Clyde | The Rhine Waltz | Toys 4 Us 2 | Twenty Something 1 | Twenty Something 2 | Ultimate Movie Marathon Classic Parody – 4 Pack | Video Voyeur 1 | Wet Dream on Elm Street | White Chocolate | Wild Women 39: Rachel Ryan | Wise Girls | Woman To Woman |

Alicia Monet Photos (35)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!