The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Alice

Alice

AKA: ( Sheila)AKA Alice
Birthday: March 22, 1977
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 1997
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Around navel- lines on left upper arm)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Philippe Soine, Reinhardt, Riny Rey, Zenza Raggi, Alise Mell,

Filmography:

Private Stories # 16 – The Chappel Of Love | Private Stories 3 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!