The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Alice Springs

Alice Springs

AKA: ( Allison Springs, Jenny Blue)AKA Alice Springs
Birthday: July 3, 1970
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Sydney, Australia
Years Active: 1989 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 36-24-35
Height: 156
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Joey Silvera, Marc Wallace, Randy West, TT Boy, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

1-800-934-BOOB | A Paler Shade Of Blue | Acts Of Confession | Aussie Bloopers | Aussie Exchange Girls | Aussie Maid in America | Aussie Vice | Australian Connection | Bad Girls 3 | Best of Alice Springs | Best of Alice Springs 2 | Blacks and Blondes 15 | Blonde Ice 1 | Boobs Butts And Bloopers 2 | Bushwhackers | Casey At Bat | Catalina Five-0: Sabotage | Catalina Five-0: Undercover | Caught From Behind 14 | City Girls | Cum On Line | Danger Zone | Dial A Sailor | Dick Tracer | Diedra in Danger | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 4 | Dream Lover | Dyke Bar | Easy Way | Edge Of Sensation | Erotic Explosions 20 | Fantasy in Blue | Fire Down Below | Friends And Lovers 1 | In Excess | Indiscretions | Kama Sutra | L.A. Stories | Lost In Paradise | Lusty Dusty | Mirage 1 | Mirage 2 | Nothing Serious | One Night Stand With Danielle Rogers | Oral Majority 8 | Orgy On The Ranch | Outback Assignment | Outlaw | Paler Shade Of Blue | Phone Sex Girls Australia | Portrait of Christy | Rapture | Raunch 2 | Ravaged Rivalry | Rear Burner | Red Hot And Ready | Relaxwalker | Rock Sex and Videotape | SafeCracker | Sextacy 19: Pussy Whipped Pussies | Sexual Healer | Singles Holiday | Sophisticated Lady | Specialist | Splash | Steal Breeze | Streetwalkers | Swedish Erotica Vol.92 | Take Me | Tell Me What To Do | The Easy Way | Three Men And A Geisha | True Blue | Two Janes | War of the Hoses | Young Buns 2 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!