The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Alexandria Tessier

Alexandria Tessier

AKA: ( Alexandra)AKA Alexandria Tessier
Birthday: February 16, 1974
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: France
Years Active: 1993 – 1994
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Richard Langin, Channone, Florence Marley, Laetitia, Jean-François Sperminator,

Filmography:

Backdoor To Sweden | Débauche à la Martinique 5 | Débauche à la Martinique 6 | Débauche à la Martinique 7 | Intimité violée par une femme 18 | Profession Enculeur 5 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!