The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Alexandra Quinn

Alexandra Quinn

AKA: ( Alexanderia Quinn, Alexandria Quinn)AKA Alexandra Quinn
Birthday: March 25, 1971
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Toronto, Canada
Years Active: 1989 – 2010
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Canadian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 36D-25-36
Height: 170
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: Yes (Tongue (2000))

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Buck Adams, Marc Wallace, Randy West, TT Boy, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

2 Times A Virgin | 40 Something 2 | Adult Video News Awards 1991 | Adventures of Billy Blues | Alexandria I Love You | Alley Cat | Amateur Lesbians 16 | Anal Climax 1 | Anal Revolution | Anal Woman | Any Port In A Storm | Autoerotica 1 | Bangin with the Home Girls | Bite | Black on White | Blazing Butts | Blonde Savage | Breaking ‘n Entering | Bush Pilots | Buttman’s Bend Over Babes 2 | Call Girl | Catfighting 2 | Chicks On Sex | Crude | Cum Party | Cunt To Cunt | Curse Of The Catwoman | Cyrano | Dane Harlow Story | Dane’s Brothel | Danger Zone | Deep Cheeks | Deep Dreams | Devil’s Agenda : Miss Jones | Dirty Doc’s Butt Bangers 4 | Double Cum | Double Penetration 4 | Double Take | Dream Creamin’ | East L.A. Law | Easy Pussy | Easy Way | Eat Em And Smile | Edward Penishands | Everything Butt 2 | Famous Anus | Fanny Annie | Forbidden Desires | Girls Will Be Boys # 3 | Goddaughter 2 | Golden Ring | Good The Bad And The Beautiful | Groupies | Heartthrob | Hot Diggity Dog | I Want To Be Nasty | Innocent Woman | Jungle Beaver | Just Friends | Laid in Heaven | Last Temptation | Lez Be Friends | Lingerie Busters | Lust For Love | Manbait | Manbait 2 | Midas Touch | Mischief | Mystified | Night At The Wax Works | Night Cap | Oral Addiction | Paul Norman’s Nastiest: Orgies | Pawn Broker | Perfect Pair | Personalities | Purple Haze | Randy And Dane | Rapture | Renegade | Rock Me | Rookies | Screwballs | Send Me An Angel | Shameless | Shot From Behind | Skin Deep | Slo-motion Cumshots | Space Virgins | Special Treatment | Summer Lovers | Taboo # 8 | Taboo 9 | The Easy Way | The Goddaughter 2 | This Butt Stops Here | Trouble Maker | Twin Cheeks 3 | Twin Cheeks 4 | Venus : Wings Of Seduction | Virgin Spring | Wenches | Wild Side |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!