The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Alexa Park

Alexa Park

AKA: ( Alexa Parks, Alexa Praval, Alexis Parks)AKA Alexa Park
Birthday: April 12, 1961
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: United States
Years Active: 1986 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Billy Dee, Keisha, Peter North, Scott Irish, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

Adultress | Angel’s Got To Have It | Art Of Passion | Babylon Pink 2 | Babylon Pink 3 | Barbara Dare’s Surf Sand And Sex | Bi Surprise | Bitches of Westwood | Blacks And Blondes 55 | Blowin the Whistle | Body Slam | Breaking All The Rules | Catwoman | Caught By Surprise | Debbie Does Dallas 4 | Deep Inside Keisha | Deep Throat Fantasies | Dick Tales | Easy Access | Erotic Television Video | Erotic Therapy | ETV | Fatal Erection | Flesh in Ecstasy 11: Frankie Leigh | Fun House | Games Couples Play | Get Me While I’m Hot | Ginger Does Em All | Girls Who Dig Girls 10 | Girls Who Love Girls 10 | Girls Who Love Girls 17 | Godmother | Great Sex Contest | HHHot TV 1 | Hyapatia Lee Arcade Series 1 | Joys Of Sec’s | Kiss My Asp | Krystal Balling | Le Hot Club | Licking Lesbians | Lisa Melendez Collection | Love Hammer | Love On The Borderline | Lucy Has a Ball | Lust College | Nympho Lesbians | Only the Very Best on Video | Oral Majority Black | Party Ani | Party Ani (new) | Phone Sex Girls 1 | Primary Pleasures | Ron Jeremy The Lost Footage | Showstoppers 4 | Soul Games | St X-where 2 | St. X Where 2: The Hospital | Starlets 7: Alexa Parks | Suzie Superstar: the Search Continues | Swedish Erotica # 99: Krista Lane | Taste of Alexa Parks | The Art of Passion | The Catwoman | The Godmother | The Godmother 2 | The Ladies Room | Three Score | Tracy Takes Paris | Video Tramp 2 | Wild Women 40: Alexa Paks |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!