The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Alex Jordan

Alex Jordan

AKA: ( Alex Jordon)AKA Alex Jordan
Birthday: September 20, 1963
Astrology: Virgin
Birthplace: CA, United States
Years Active: 1991 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34C-28-35
Height: 160
Weight: 53
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Mike Horner, Randy West, Steve Drake, TT Boy, Justin Case,

Filmography:

1-900-fuck 1 | A Clockwork Sex Fantasy | Action Packed | Adult Video News Awards 1993 | Adult Video News Awards 1994 | Adult Video Nudes | Adventures of Sey Butts | Affairs of the Heart | Alex Jordan | Alex Jordan Revisited | Alex Jordan’s First Timers 1 | Alex Jordan’s First Timers 2 | Alex Jordan’s First Timers 3 | Alex Jordan’s First Timers 4 | Alex Jordan’s First Timers 5 | Alex Jordan’s First Timers 6 | Alex On My Mind | Amateur Lesbian Home Videos | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 13 | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 47 | Anal Ecstasy Girls 1 | B.L.O.W. | Bare Market | Beach Bum Amateurs 4 | Bedtime Tales | Best Butte in the West | Best of Buttslammers 1 | Beverly Hills 90269 | Beverly Hills Madam | Biff Malibu’s Totally Nasty Home Videos 14 | Biff Malibu’s Totally Nasty Home Videos 4 | Biff Malibu’s Totally Nasty Home Videos 7 | Bitches | Bitches in Heat | Blonde Justice 1 | Blonde Justice 2 | Blow For Blow | Body And Soul | Body And Soul (II) | Body And Soul 2 | Bondage Memories 4 | Bonnie and Clyde 1 | Bonnie and Clyde 2 | Bonnie and Clyde Director’s Cut | Boodyguard | Box Of Serfgirls | Breast Worx 36 | Buffy Malibu’s Nasty Girls 1 | Bustin’ Out My Best | Butt Sluts 1 | Buttman’s Bend Over Babes 3 | Buttslammers 1 | Cheating | Cheerleader Nurses | Classics From The Vault: 4 Pack | Club Anal | Club Midnight | Company Business | Crazy Times | D. J. | Darker Side Of Shayla | Day Dreams | Dear John | Deep Inside Crystal Wilder | Deep Inside Nicole London | Deep Inside Nikki Dial | Deep Inside Nina Hartley 1 | Depraved | Dick At Nite | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 3 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 12 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 6 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 8 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 9 | Domination | Double Penetration 6 | Dream Teams | Dungeon Next Door | Electro Sex | Endlessly | Exposed And Flogged | Fantasy Bodyguards | Feds In Bed | Felecia’s Fantasies | Femme Fatale | Fluffer 2 | For The Money 1 | For The Money 2 | Forbidden Obsessions | Frat Girls | Fun And Games | Gangbang Girl 16 | Girls Of Summer | Good The Bad And The Nasty | Good Vibrations | Gorgeous | Hard Talk | Hard Whips For Soft Bodies | Heaven Scent (II) | Hidden Agenda | Inferno 1 | Insatiable Nurses | Interview With A Vamp | Intimate Spies | Jamine’s Girls | Jennifer 69 | Jennifer Ate | Joi Fuck Club | Junkyard Dykes 2 | Knight Shadows | Kym Wilde Sessions 3 | Kym Wilde’s Ocean View | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 1 | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 19 | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 21 | La Moglie Del Pescatore 1 | Laguna Nights | Layover | Lethal Lola | Licking Legends 1 | Licking Legends 2 | Living Room Workout | Madam A | Magic Passions | Maneater | Marathon | MH Home Video 195: Cunt of the Month | MH Home Video 196: Lesbian Sluts 1 | MH Home Video 202: Horny Couples 2 | Mindshadows 1 | Mindshadows 2 | Mistress of Shadows | Misty at Midnight | Misty’s First Whipping | Mortal Passions | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 55: Anal Antics | Naked Truth 1 | Nasty Nymphos 8 | Neighborhood Watch 15 | Neighborhood Watch 24 | Neighbors | Night Train | Night Vision | Nikki At Night | Obsession Behind The Mask | Odyssey Group Volume 159 | Odyssey Group Volume 232 | One Of Our Porn Stars is Missing | Only You | Oral Majority 10 | Our Bang 1 | Our Bang 9 | Painful Lessons | Parlor Games | Party | Party Pack 2 | Phantom Pain | Pink Sundae | Playin’ With Fire | Private Collection 123 | Private Moments 16 | Private Moments 21 | Profiles 4: Lust Lessons | Pubic Eye | Pure Filth | Radical Affairs 4 | Ready Freddy | Real In Windows | Red Hot Coeds | Return of the Cheerleader Nurses | Return of the Cheerleader Nurses | Ride The Pink Lady | Roto-rammer | Rump Humpers 1 | Satin Angels | Scent Of A Girl | Serf Of Fashion | Sex Police 2000 | Sex Stories | Sey Butts and the Honeymooners | Sey Butts In the Love Shack | Sey Butts Rides Again | Shades Of Blue | Silent Stranger | Single White Woman | Sittin’ Pretty 2 | Skin To Skin | Slow Hand | Sneek Peeks 2 | Spanke Shoppe 7 | Spanking Pact | Spanking Pact (II) | Spermacus | Still Hard to Stop | Surfside Sex With Alex | Surrogate Lover | Tailiens 2 | Tailiens 3 | Talk Dirty to Me 9 | Titty Slickers 2 | Too Hot To Touch 2 | Topless Lightweight Spectecular | Torture Clinic | Two Girls | Ultimate Orgy 2 | Ultimate Orgy 3 | Unashamed | Uncle Roy’s Amateur Home Video 1 | Uncle Roy’s Amateur Home Video 10 | Uncle Roy’s Amateur Home Video 2 | Uncle Roy’s Amateur Home Video 7 | Uncle Roy’s Best of the Best: Red Hots | Vampire’s Kiss | Vegas Reunion | Victoria’s Amateurs 3 | Way With Wood | Weird Sex 2 | Welcome to Bondage Alex Jordan and Justin Case | Welcome to Bondage Starlets 1 | Whispered Lies | White Chicks Can’t Hump | Why Things Burn | Wicked Thoughts | Wicked Ways 2: Education of a DP Virgin | Wild Girls | Wilder At Heart | Wrath Of Kane | Zena Mistress of the Universe |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!