The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Alex Dane

Alex Dane

AKA: ( Loni)AKA Alex Dane
Birthday: December 3, 1968
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Philippines
Years Active: 1994 – 2010
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality/Heritage: Filipino
Hair Color: Black, Bleached
Measurements: 34B-23-37
Height: 168
Weight: 55
Tattoo: No
Piercing: Yes (Right nostril)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Steve Drake, Vince Vouyer, Jill Kelly, Dave Hardman, Rodney Moore,

Filmography:

Adventures Of Studman 3 | Anal Cum Queens | Anal Delinquent 3 | Anal Trashy Ass | Analtown USA 5 | Ancient Legends of the Kama Sutra | Asian Heat | Assy Sassy 3 | Bad Company | Bad Girls 3: Cellblock 69 | Bangkok Nights | Black Jack City 4 | Booty Ho 3 | Bootylicious 5: White Trash | Bordello | Bun Busters 18 | Bun Busters 19 | Butt Girls Do Boston | Butt Hunt 5 | Butt Jammers 1 | Butt Jammers 5 | Butt Sluts 5 | Casting Call 14 | Catfighting 16 | Cathouse | Creme De La Face 2 | Creme De La Face 5: Just For The Cum Of It | Cum Swappers | Cumm Guys 3: The Boys Go To Traffic School | Desert Moon | Dirty Dating Service 6 | Dirty Doc’s House Calls 20 | Dr. Finger’s House of Lesbians | East Meets West | Entangled | Far East Fantasy | First Time Lesbians 20 | Forever Young | Full Metal Babes | Gangbang Girl 15 | Girlz in the Hood 4 | Hardcore Schoolgirls 1 | Hidden Camera 19 | Hitchhiker 13 | Hollywood Amateurs 12 | Horny Hiker | Hotel Fantasy | Indecent Obsessions | Kaithlyn Ashley’s Hollywood Sex Tour | Lesbian Climax | Lesbian Love Dolls | Lust And Money | Midget Goes Hawaiian | Dirty Debutantes 36 | Dirty Debutantes 38 | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 88: An ‘A’ For Effort | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 92: M-ass-terpieces | Mystic Tales of the Orient | Naked Truth | Nasty Nymphos 6 | Nightmare Visions | Orgies Orgies Orgies | Out Of Love | Perverted Stories 3: Tropical Perversions | Phil Butts Las Vegas Vacation | Pickup Lines 2 | Pickup Lines the Movie | Private Desires | Rodney Moore’s The Doctor is In 3 | Rodney Moore’s Tootsies And Footsies | Roommates to Lovers | Selena Under Siege | Sex Suites | Snatch Patch | Social Club | Sodomania 15 | Some Like It Wet | Sorority Sex Kittens # 3 | Streetwalkers | Surf Babes | Tail Taggers 128 | Teacher’s Pet Lesson 2 | Temple Of Love | Video Virgins 14 | Violation Of Alexandria Dane | Whispered Legends of the Call Girls | Young And Natural 1 | Young And Natural 2 | Young And Natural 3 | Young And Natural 8 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!