The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Agnes Tilli

Agnes Tilli

AKA: ( Agnes, Agnes Faludi, Agnes Palazzi, Agnes Titti, Anita)AKA Agnes Tilli
Birthday: January 21, 1976
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 2002
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: 173
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jon Dough, Yves Baillat, Frank Towers, Melissa Hill, Frank Versace,

Filmography:

Apocalypse Climax 1 | Apocalypse Climax 2 | Arrowhead | Private Classics – Triple X # 3 | Private Video Magazine 24 | Selen Videomagazine 3 | Top Model 1 | Tower 2 | Triple X 1 | Triple X 2 | Triple X 6 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!