The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Abbey Gale

Abbey Gale

AKA: ( Abbey, Abby, Abby Lane)AKA Abbey Gale
Birthday: November 6, 1967
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Canada
Years Active: 1994 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Canadian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 165
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Left Bicep)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Dick Nasty, Guy DiSilva, Tess Newheart, Dave Hardman, Rick Masters,

Filmography:

Amateurs Exposed 7 | Anal 247 | Anal Camera 8 | Anal Freaks | Anal Hellraiser 1 | Anal Insatiable | Bang City 4: Gina’s Anal Gang Bang | Big Murray’s Newcummers 29 | Blacks And Whites 2 | Blondes Black and Anal 1 | Bootylicious 5: White Trash | Butt Hunt 4 | Buttslammers 10 | Dildo Debutantes | Dirty And Kinky Mature Women 7 | Dream Butt | Edge Of Extasy | Fuck Soup | Fuck The Boss 4 | Gang Bang Bitches 5 | Guys Bangin | Hardwood Chronicles | Hidden Camera 22 | Hollywood Amateurs 24 | Hometown Girl | Hunters Lodge | Indiscreet Video Magazine 1 | Interracial Anal 1 | Lessons In Love | Lips | Lips | MH Home Video 273: Cunt of the Month October | MH Home Video 277: Cum In My Cunt 2 | MH Home Video 282: Three-sum Sluts 1 | MH Home Video 283: Sahara Pregnant | MH Home Video 315: Cum In My Mouth 2 | MH Home Video 317: Girls Who Swallow Cum 1 | MH Home Video 320: Three-sum Sluts 6 | MH Home Video 321: Lesbian Sluts 20 | MH Apple Asses 21 | Dirty Debutantes 36 | Nasty Newcummers 7 | Older And Anal 2 | Orgies Orgies Orgies | Parties Culières à Las Vegas 5 | Profiles of the Young And Horny | Pussy Hunt 7 | Pussyman Auditions 4 | Reel People 10 | Reverse Gang Bang | Ron Hightower’s Forbidden Subjects 4 | Ron Hightower’s White Chicks 15 | Rumpman Forever | Sam Shaft Needs Special Attention | Slutsville USA | Stuff Your Face 1 | Swedish Erotica 81 | Temptation | Video Virgins 17 | Willie Wanker And The Fudge Packing Factory |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!